Kreisklasse RT/TÜ 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 2

1 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno; (DWZ: 1446-24) Punkte: 2.0
1 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
1 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Krauss, Michael; (DWZ: 1547-45) Punkte: 2.5
1 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1927-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-32 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
2 Bartusch, Felix (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schnitzer, Frank; (DWZ: 1442-23) Punkte: 1.0
3 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
4 Zhao, Shaojia; (DWZ: 1461-38) Punkte: 1.5
2 Luzgina, Anastasiia (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
5 Bruckdorfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1524-15) Punkte: 5.5
3 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1325-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
3 Kauth, Lukas (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1303-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Behnle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1381-32) Punkte: 5.0
4 Moldovan, Tatiana (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Meixner, Joachim (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1256-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1228-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
4 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1081-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1511-24) Punkte: 5.0
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1340-83 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-70 ) +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1393-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
5 Papakci, Taru Acun (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1250-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Lang, Michael; (DWZ: 1412-4) Punkte: 4.0
5 Moldovan, Tudor (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1434-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
6 Schatz, Thilo Hugo (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1025-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Hoffmann, Edgar; (DWZ: 1488-20) Punkte:
10 Lomovatskii, Iakov; (DWZ: 1489-24) Punkte: 1.5
6 Stasaitis, Paulina (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1371-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Geray, Idar (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 893-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
11 Scherer, Kay; (DWZ: 1477-2) Punkte: 2.5
6 Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1275-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Papakci, Arinna (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 783-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
12 Schröder, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Dumancic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1318-29) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bastian, Peter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Bäuerlein, Tim; (DWZ: 1335-25) Punkte: 1.5
7 Moldovan, Stela (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1338-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1382-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Gründel, Nico; (DWZ: 1098-16) Punkte:
16 Bäuerlein, Niklas; (DWZ: 1239-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1423-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1282-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 (SV Pliezhausen 1) 0:1