Kreisklasse RT/TÜ 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Sachs, Jan Ole SK Bebenhausen - 1,0 1 100
2 Gutbrod, Bjarne SV Pliezhausen 904-4 1,0 1 100
3 Bäuerlein, Niklas SC Steinlach 1022-19 1,0 1 100
4 Mydlar, Hans-Werner SV Pliezhausen 1273-13 1,0 1 100
5 Moldovan, Stela SG KK Hohentübingen 1305-38 1,0 1 100
6 Behnle, Stefan SC Steinlach 1345-30 1,0 1 100
7 Lang, Michael SC Steinlach 1418-3 1,0 1 100
8 Bruckdorfer, Thomas SC Steinlach 1430-13 1,0 1 100
9 Winterstein, Tim SV Dettingen Erms 1432-15 1,0 1 100
10 Gaubatz, Michael SV Pliezhausen 1440-27 1,0 1 100
11 Notz, Manfred SV Dettingen Erms 1475-61 1,0 1 100
12 Reichenecker, Horst SV Pliezhausen 1486-67 1,0 1 100
13 Luzgina, Anastasija SG KK Hohentübingen 1545-3 1,0 1 100
14 Kehrer, Danny SV Pliezhausen 1644-34 1,0 1 100
15 Doster, Horst SV Dettingen Erms 1853-66 1,0 1 100
16 Uhlig, Heinrich SG KK Hohentübingen 1932-39 1,0 1 100
17 Schatz, Thilo Hugo SK Bebenhausen 1048-6 0,5 1 50
18 Bartusch, Felix SK Bebenhausen 1075-4 0,5 1 50
19 Schneider, Michael SV Pliezhausen 1081-16 0,5 1 50
20 Küster, Gernot SG Schönbuch 1205-47 0,5 1 50
21 Harder, Siegfried SV Dettingen Erms 1299-87 0,5 1 50
22 Strauch, Viktor SG Schönbuch 1304-7 0,5 1 50
23 Lomovatskii, Iakov SC Steinlach 1365-19 0,5 1 50
24 Stasaitis, Paulina SG KK Hohentübingen 1374-13 0,5 1 50
25 Lindner, Roman SG Schönbuch 1387-30 0,5 1 50
26 Dietrich, Malte SV Dettingen Erms 1448-27 0,5 1 50
27 Schlaich, Benno SV Pliezhausen 1489-44 0,5 1 50
28 Kermer, Jan SV Dettingen Erms 1498-37 0,5 1 50
29 Notz, Steffen SV Dettingen Erms 1530-44 0,5 1 50
30 Stein, Joachim SG Schönbuch 1537-69 0,5 1 50
31 Brausewetter, Arndt SG Schönbuch 1575-78 0,5 1 50
32 Kaltenbach, Horst SV Dettingen Erms 1654-114 0,5 1 50
33 Papakci, Arinna SK Bebenhausen - 0,0 1 0
34 Papakci, Taru Acun SK Bebenhausen - 0,0 1 0
35 Geray, Idar SK Bebenhausen 759-1 0,0 1 0
36 Schmidt, Rudolf SG Schönbuch 1039-11 0,0 1 0
37 Eitelbuss, Fritz SG Schönbuch 1092-71 0,0 1 0
38 Bäuerlein, Tim SC Steinlach 1179-21 0,0 1 0
39 Kauth, Lukas SK Bebenhausen 1279-14 0,0 1 0
40 Giannakoglou, Alexandros SK Bebenhausen 1311-29 0,0 1 0
41 Moldovan, Tudor SG KK Hohentübingen 1367-36 0,0 1 0
42 Zhao, Shaojia SC Steinlach 1396-36 0,0 1 0
43 Moldovan, Tatiana SG KK Hohentübingen 1421-41 0,0 1 0
44 Liang, Jiaxuan SG KK Hohentübingen 1538-42 0,0 1 0
45 Krauss, Michael SC Steinlach 1553-44 0,0 1 0
46 Birkner, Andreas SG KK Hohentübingen 1635-17 0,0 1 0
47 Trautsch, Ron SV Pliezhausen 1708-29 0,0 1 0
48 Eichling, Hans Martin SG Schönbuch 1922-67 0,0 1 0