A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 3

1 Großmann, Johannes; (DWZ: 1624-23) Punkte: 2.5
1 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Scherer, Kay (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Kriegeskorte, Axel; (DWZ: 1627-8) Punkte: 2.5
1 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1178-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-9 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1494-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Larsson, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Ketterer, Sinan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Duensing, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
3 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-28 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1447-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Liang, Jiaxuan; (DWZ: 1724-54) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Strandhagen, Christian; (DWZ: 1363-8) Punkte: 2.0
4 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Aydin, Cem (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1206-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Trautmann, Markus (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1208-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Estedt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1258-29) Punkte:
10 Strandhagen, Jakob; (DWZ: 1528-24) Punkte: 2.5
4 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1738-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Kadach, Nico (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1194-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1156-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Bäuerlein, Niklas (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1278-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Großmann, Moritz; (DWZ: 1573-29) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hipp, Petros (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1338-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Lenzing, Raphael (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1410-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kreutner, Carl Stefan (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1017-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Alhussein, Khalid (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1365-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Streich, Alexander; (DWZ: 1116-42) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pokorny, Rasmus (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1091-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Gökcay, Rüzgar; (DWZ: 1046-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Lutz, Elias (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 983-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2