A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 3

1 Feustel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1702-74) Punkte: 3.0
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Großmann, Johannes (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1569-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1251-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
2 Flohrs, Peter; (DWZ: 1518-54) Punkte: 4.0
2 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1522-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Kriegeskorte, Axel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1119-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1318-29 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
3 Erler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1486-24) Punkte: 3.0
3 Aydin, Cem (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1188-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Duensing, Leon (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
3 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1180-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Starke, Timo; (DWZ: 1471-19) Punkte: 5.0
4 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Strandhagen, Christian (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1332-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Pokorny, Rasmus (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 887-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Bäuerlein, Niklas (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1150-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
5 Lehmeier, Arni; (DWZ: 1566-18) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1165-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Hartmann, Emil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kreutner, Carl Stefan (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 944-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Siegler, Moritz (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1427-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
7 Portscheller, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1548-40) Punkte:
8 Khadempour, Parviz; (DWZ: 1375-191) Punkte: 2.5
5 Strandhagen, Jakob (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1293-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Pokorny, Olaf (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Alhussein, Khalid (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1511-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
9 Maier, Manuel; (DWZ: 1420-55) Punkte: 3.0
6 Großmann, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1317-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Gebert, Werner (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
10 Aitzidis, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1412-21) Punkte:
11 Spannenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 1028-43) Punkte:
12 Neuscheler, Simon; (DWZ: 895-2) Punkte: 0.0
6 Lutz, Elias (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 920-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Seekamp, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Dobas, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte: