A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 3

1 Hoffmann, Edgar; (DWZ: 1441-23) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Lomovatskii, Iakov; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Scherer, Kay; (DWZ: 1507-10) Punkte: 0.0
1 Großmann, Johannes (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schröder, Felix; (DWZ: 1383-3) Punkte: 0.0
2 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1563-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Dumancic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1267-31) Punkte: 1.5
3 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1178-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-58 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Bäuerlein, Tim; (DWZ: 1494-34) Punkte: 1.5
4 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kriegeskorte, Axel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1627-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Gründel, Nico; (DWZ: 1199-18) Punkte:
8 Trautmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1208-40) Punkte: 0.0
3 Strandhagen, Christian (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1363-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Bäuerlein, Niklas; (DWZ: 1278-29) Punkte: 2.0
5 Solbach, Marc-Oliver (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-31 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Strandhagen, Jakob (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1528-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Selivanov, Oliver; (DWZ: 1040-27) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kadach, Nico (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1240-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Alhussein, Khalid; (DWZ: 1365-3) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hipp, Petros (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Großmann, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1573-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Gebert, Werner; (DWZ: 915-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Pokorny, Rasmus (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1091-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1338-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Tkatschenko, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Werz, Mathias (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1317-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Speidel, Chanawee; (DWZ: 1032-15) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pokorny, Olaf (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 926-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kreutner, Carl Stefan (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1017-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
15 Lutz, Elias; (DWZ: 983-7) Punkte: 2.0
6 Neuscheler, Simon (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 876-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gökcay, Rüzgar (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1046-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Pflumm, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: