B-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 4

1 Lutz, Martin; (DWZ: 1546-38) Punkte: 2.0
1 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1398-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Moersch, William (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1398-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Gerdemann, Dale; (DWZ: 1236-2) Punkte:
3 Trautmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1215-37) Punkte: 1.0
1 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1288-12 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
4 Selivanov, Oliver; (DWZ: 1137-24) Punkte: 0.0
2 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1194-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Alhussein, Khalid; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1194-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1432-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Dobas, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Gebert, Werner; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Lovasz, Nikola (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1342-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Tkatschenko, Michael; (DWZ: 904-28) Punkte: 1.0
3 Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 845-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Neuscheler, Simon (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 796-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Speidel, Chanawee; (DWZ: 950-11) Punkte: 2.0
4 Euchner, Jonas (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Dobas, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 845-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Grube, Andrej (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Bruckdorfer, Tim; (DWZ: 940-6) Punkte:
10 Tkatschenko, Svetlana; (DWZ: 832-2) Punkte:
11 Lutz, Elias; (DWZ: 889-3) Punkte: 3.0
5 Mehrer, Vincent (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Erdem, Berat (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 795-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Redzinsky, Denis (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Stadelmaier, Liam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Pflumm, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Erdem, Berat (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 795-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
14 Rocha, Caymen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Swider, Dominik (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 (SV Reutlingen 4) +:-
15 Lutz, Gideon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Swider, Dominik (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Mehrer, Vincent (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
16 Dürr, Lisa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 887-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Müller-Sommer, Noyan (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1