Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 1

1 Franz, Michael; (DWZ: 1835-102) Punkte: 1.0
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-97 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Delic, Jasmin (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1975-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Trefzer, Erhard; (DWZ: 1828-142) Punkte: 0.0
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2008-72 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1745-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Langjahr, Marius (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Haji, Mohammad; (DWZ: 1961-18) Punkte: 2.0
2 Deichmann, Ole (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1472-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Ihring, Uwe; (DWZ: 1743-63) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1397-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schobel, Walter; (DWZ: 1809-80) Punkte: 2.0
4 Heeg, Dieter (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1578-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Wondratsch, Bernhard (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-39 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
6 Krieg, Nils; (DWZ: 1726-52) Punkte: 0.5
6 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Kreiss, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1717-31) Punkte: 0.0
5 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1425-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Ruff, Robert (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1677-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Florio, Antonio; (DWZ: 1745-145) Punkte: 3.0
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1900-103 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 (SG Ludwigsburg 3) +:-
8 Silifanov, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1318-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Seybold, Marco; (DWZ: 1721-70) Punkte: 2.0
4 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-89 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 3) +:-
10 Besthorn, Luisa; (DWZ: 1563-39) Punkte: 1.5
5 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 3) +:-
11 Kohl, Steffen; (DWZ: 1580-95) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Bück, Heinz; (DWZ: 1501-55) Punkte:
13 Röcker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1499-44) Punkte:
14 Brokop, Alexander; (DWZ: 1575-41) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-43 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
15 Bekdemir, Izzet; (DWZ: 1515-53) Punkte:
16 Eisele, Lukas; (DWZ: 1256-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1544-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2