Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Münchingen 1

1 Schlufter, André; (DWZ: 1675-61) Punkte: 0.0
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-97 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Partik, Markus; (DWZ: 1871-11) Punkte: 2.5
2 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1900-103 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Langjahr, Marius (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Noe, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1847-28) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1745-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Hauptmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1740-38) Punkte: 0.0
3 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Arvai, Marton; (DWZ: 1694-11) Punkte: 1.0
3 Deichmann, Ole (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1472-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Simons, Dirk (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Ravin, Valerij; (DWZ: 1655-7) Punkte: 1.5
4 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-89 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Ragothuman, Rahul (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Sax, Leon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Schwarz, Konstantin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Radke, Uwe; (DWZ: 1647-61) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1397-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Grimm, Bruno (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Schneider, Jochen; (DWZ: 1633-25) Punkte:
10 Preiss, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1570-40) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1569-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Krachkovskyi, Valerii; (DWZ: 1412-1) Punkte:
12 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich; (DWZ: 1560-90) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 3) +:-
6 Wondratsch, Bernhard (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Wöhl, Klaus; (DWZ: 1502-40) Punkte: 0.5
7 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Knoch, Rainer; (DWZ: 1312-37) Punkte:
15 Kümpel, Helmut; (DWZ: 1370-75) Punkte:
16 Schäfer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1174-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1544-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Günay, Nuri (SK Sachsenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1715-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1