Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 1

1 Mayer, Markus; (DWZ: 1681-67) Punkte: 2.5
1 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Lach, Nicolas (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Weiss, Michael; (DWZ: 1896-47) Punkte: 1.0
2 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Fox, Sascha; (DWZ: 1763-66) Punkte: 2.0
2 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1343-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Heeg, Dieter (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Dunder, Stefan (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Sibahn, Mirko; (DWZ: 1604-77) Punkte: 3.5
3 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Retzlaff, Kian (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Stegmaier, Christian; (DWZ: 1570-31) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kalketinidis, Nikolaos (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Retzlaff, Nick (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1205-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1361-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Li, Yunqi (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1511-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Franitza, Michael; (DWZ: 1395-115) Punkte: 3.0
5 Etzel, Maximilian (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 857-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 930-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Naam, Dmitrij (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 863-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Passaro, Alexander; (DWZ: 1824-45) Punkte:
8 Kehl, Lasse; (DWZ: 1461-9) Punkte: 4.0
6 Öztürk, Ediz (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 919-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Zimberg, Victoria (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 807-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Rolfs, Raimund; (DWZ: 1445-32) Punkte:
10 Kowalk, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1151-1) Punkte:
11 Henze, David Louis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1150-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Drieling, Levi; (DWZ: 786-1) Punkte:
13 Blum, Pascal; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Fox, Caterina; (DWZ: 847-3) Punkte:
15 Henze, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: