Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 6
- 1 Mironjuk, Vladimir;
(DWZ: 1325-12)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Maier, Jannik
(SF Pattonville 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 798-1 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Anton, Maximilian
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-11 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Peters, Timon
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1284-28 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
1
(SF Kornwestheim 6)
+:-
-
1
Kowalk, Sebastian
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-4 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 2 Patil, Sanyam;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
(SF Kornwestheim 6)
+:-
- 3 Castander, David;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Guo, Maximilian
(SF Pattonville 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-13 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Anton, Wolfgang
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1057-9 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Jehle, Daniel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1332-63 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
3
(SF Kornwestheim 6)
+:-
- 4 Türk, Hans;
(DWZ: 1190-29)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
(SF Kornwestheim 6)
+:-
- 5 Koch, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 893-1)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Imsirovic, Edin
(SF Pattonville 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Staib, Horst
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1106-10 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Schuch, Martin
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1196-57 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
(SF Kornwestheim 6)
+:-
-
2
Henze, David Louis
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 988-2 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 6 Politz, Tilmann;
(DWZ: 1262-23)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Jauch, Lukas
(SF Pattonville 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Krüger, Vincent
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
(SF Kornwestheim 6)
+:-
-
3
Drieling, Levi
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 911-5 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
- 7 Braun, Birk Julian;
(DWZ: 885-8)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Haardt, Sebastian
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1103-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Peters, Lasse
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1110-27 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Blum, Pascal
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1112-3 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 8 Kaleta, Marta;
(DWZ: 1133-3)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Szeitz, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1113-30 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Altergott, Waldemar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Neubert, Yohan Jérémias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Serbu, Dominik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Zimberg, Simon;
(DWZ: 900-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Kidikian, Bedros
(SF Pattonville 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Henze, Dennis
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 795-1 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 13 Zimberg, Victoria;
(DWZ: 1073-5)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Tatli, Burak
(SF Pattonville 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Köppel, Juna
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 941-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Fox, Caterina
(SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 853-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 14 Merzbach, Andrea;
(DWZ: 802-3)
Punkte:
- 15 Shanmugarajah, Sumathan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Zimberg, Kira Victoria;
(DWZ: 762-2)
Punkte: