A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4

1 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1456-24) Punkte: 2.0
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-89 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-80 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-146 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Bosse, Andreas; (DWZ: 1451-10) Punkte: 1.0
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1405-93 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1352-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Czinege, Laszlo; (DWZ: 1474-54) Punkte: 1.5
3 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1330-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1438-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Bas, Eyüp; (DWZ: 1331-44) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1384-97 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-6 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1305-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hilger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1277-16) Punkte: 2.0
3 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1225-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Genser, Herbert (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 989-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-204 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Dallinger, Frank; (DWZ: 1218-25) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1068-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1494-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 (TSV Heumaden 2) +:-
3 Kappler, Roswitha (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 704-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Pachura, Dieter; (DWZ: 1315-37) Punkte:
8 Mutschelknaus, Yves; (DWZ: 1394-45) Punkte: 0.0
4 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Wasmer, Ernst; (DWZ: 1287-13) Punkte:
10 Friedrich, Timofej; (DWZ: 1446-19) Punkte:
11 Marinin, Georgii; (DWZ: 1371-22) Punkte:
12 Krause, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1094-13) Punkte:
13 Aird, David; (DWZ: 1129-23) Punkte:
14 Maier, Marco Levin; (DWZ: 951-5) Punkte: