A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 3

1 Aust, Winfried; (DWZ: 1445-80) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1456-24 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1438-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Tansek, Branko; (DWZ: 1553-72) Punkte: 1.0
3 Krebs, Leopold; (DWZ: 1405-93) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-146 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1451-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1305-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1621-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Fuchs, Michael; (DWZ: 1499-29) Punkte:
5 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1330-28) Punkte: 3.0
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-204 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1474-54 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1360-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Klöpfer, Benett; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Herbst, Karin (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-140 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Krebs, Mathias; (DWZ: 1228-69) Punkte:
8 Mennitti, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-32 ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Duru, Faruk; (DWZ: 981-17) Punkte:
10 Staudenmayer, Christian; (DWZ: 1018-25) Punkte:
11 Villetta, Victor; (DWZ: 1203-13) Punkte:
12 Genser, Herbert; (DWZ: 989-7) Punkte: 0.5
4 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1161-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1331-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Villetta, Levin; (DWZ: 843-11) Punkte: