A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heumaden 2
- 1 Fröschle, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1659-82)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Reus, Nicholas
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-28 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Junesch, Ralf
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-12 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Rentel, Eberhard
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-8 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1485-28 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Böhne, Ilja
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-94 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 2 Cihan, Talip;
(DWZ: 1489-51)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Bornschein, Klaus
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-149 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 3 Furs, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1463-3)
Punkte:
- 4 Schröck, Holger;
(DWZ: 1391-85)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Goldinov, Daniel
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-92 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Herbst, Rudolf
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-217 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Aust, Winfried
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-82 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Wottschal, Valerian
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-21 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Czinege, Laszlo
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1470-57 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Radko, Vladyslav
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1461-12 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 5 Munk, Michael;
(DWZ: 1417-28)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Gotfried, Elias
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-65 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Dier, Markus
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-16 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Herbst, Karin
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1483-143 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Krebs, Leopold
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1322-98 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Müller, Klaus
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1357-18 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Bas, Eyüp
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-49 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Widmann, Martin
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1156-29 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 6 Schelkle, Günter;
(DWZ: 1297-42)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Brosig, Michael
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-84 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Drianis, Anton
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-43 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 7 Herr, Dominik;
(DWZ: 1305-39)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Haro, Niel
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1500-57 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Müller, Michelle
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1276-5 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 8 Munk, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1256-16)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Mansurow, Andreas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1338-7 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Genser, Herbert
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 983-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 9 Megner, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Stec, Adam;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Kappler, Roswitha
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 699-37 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Bazinski, Bernarda
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1063-50 )
½:½
0.5 aus 6
- 11 Reichle, Sean-Lean;
(DWZ: 811-2)
Punkte:
- 12 Korn-Moore, Titus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Gerritzen, Moritz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Reichle, Emilia;
(DWZ: 767-1)
Punkte: