A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 2

1 Rentel, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1342-3) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-146 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1456-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-89 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Wottschal, Valerian; (DWZ: 1352-19) Punkte: 3.0
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-204 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1451-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1438-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1621-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1305-4) Punkte: 3.0
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1405-93 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1384-97 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-36 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1360-13) Punkte: 2.5
3 Herbst, Karin (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-140 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1330-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Zabel, Maik; (DWZ: 1230-19) Punkte: 1.5
4 Genser, Herbert (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 989-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1218-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1225-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Walz, Werner; (DWZ: 1212-32) Punkte:
7 Sienerth, Arnold; (DWZ: 1205-22) Punkte: 1.0
8 Greil, Manuel; (DWZ: 1086-4) Punkte:
9 Rehm, Michelle; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kappler, Roswitha (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 704-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1068-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6