A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1
- 1 Bornschein, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1751-149)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Krebs, Leopold
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1322-98 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Rentel, Eberhard
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-8 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Cihan, Talip
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1489-51 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Radko, Vladyslav
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1461-12 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Reus, Nicholas
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1909-25 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Dier, Markus
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-16 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1485-28 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 2 Herbst, Rudolf;
(DWZ: 1478-215)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Drianis, Anton
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-42 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Wottschal, Valerian
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-21 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Schröck, Holger
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-85 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Widmann, Martin
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1156-29 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Goldinov, Daniel
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-87 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Raabe, Stephan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-50 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Hilger, Herbert
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1293-20 )
+:-
2.0 aus 4
- 3 Herbst, Karin;
(DWZ: 1484-142)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Klöpfer, Benett
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Müller, Klaus
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1357-18 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Munk, Michael
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-28 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Bazinski, Bernarda
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1063-50 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Gotfried, Elias
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-62 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Brosig, Michael
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1286-83 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 4 Kappler, Roswitha;
(DWZ: 699-37)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
(SK Gerlingen 3)
+:-
-
4
Müller, Michelle
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1276-5 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Stec, Adam
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
4
(SC Botnang 3)
+:-
-
4
Zhang, Guo Hong
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Jakobi, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1018-11 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
3
Dallinger, Frank
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1235-27 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5