A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 3

1 Ginschel, Armin; (DWZ: 1703-30) Punkte: 0.0
1 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-8 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Böhne, Ilja; (DWZ: 1597-89) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1456-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-13 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-3 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Radko, Vladyslav; (DWZ: 1171-2) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-146 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1438-82 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kästle, Thomas; (DWZ: 1384-97) Punkte: 2.0
2 Bas, Eyüp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1621-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1331-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1305-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Dick, Andreas; (DWZ: 1359-15) Punkte: 0.0
3 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Widmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1225-26) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-204 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Bazinski, Bernarda; (DWZ: 1068-47) Punkte: 0.5
4 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1218-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Herbst, Karin (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-140 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Rehm, Michelle (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Stec, Adam (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Milarch, Harald; (DWZ: 1163-41) Punkte:
9 Thumm, Heinrich-Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: