S-Ost Kreisklasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 2
- 1 Roppelt, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1678-46)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Selimaj, Rushit
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-24 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
1
Merk, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-83 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Schwärzle, Simon
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-65 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Büchele, Markus
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-84 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 2 Gavrin, Tim;
(DWZ: 1872-51)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Obermeier, Carl
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-42 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Bried, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-98 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas;
(DWZ: 1763-48)
Punkte:
- 4 Hofmann, Marc;
(DWZ: 1711-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Bächner, Stefan
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-25 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
- 5 Schöllkopf, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1640-46)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Jakopovic, Darko
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-35 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
3
Kölbel, Daniel
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-29 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Tölg, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-465 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Austen, Gerrit
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1347-21 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 6 Wengert, Dieter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 7 Konstantinidis, Vassili;
(DWZ: 1821-22)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Munz, Christian
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-28 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Heinrich, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1192-44 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 8 Scholl, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1555-51)
Punkte:
- 9 Cortijo, Miguel;
(DWZ: 1561-37)
Punkte:
- 10 Groebner, Karl-Heinz;
(DWZ: 1440-77)
Punkte:
- 11 Selimaj, Rushit;
(DWZ: 1511-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Millenet, Luca
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-15 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Vöhringer, Roland
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-25 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
- 12 Bucolli, Ramadan;
(DWZ: 1479-11)
Punkte:
- 13 Jakopovic, Darko;
(DWZ: 1448-35)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Griesche, Veit
(SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-73 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 14 Mohammed, Hashim;
(DWZ: 1468-9)
Punkte:
- 15 Gabler, Frieder;
(DWZ: 1419-51)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Rauch, Simone
(Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1211-19 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 16 Kuppinger, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1479-53)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Gabler, Frieder
(SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-51 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Arendt, Kai-Uwe
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1356-49 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2