S-Ost A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 2

1 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1729-113) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1565-35 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Cilensek, Thomas; (DWZ: 1672-27) Punkte: 1.0
2 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-55 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-65 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1612-49) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1565-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1519-46) Punkte: 1.0
2 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1407-54) Punkte: 0.5
3 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1383-56) Punkte: 2.0
4 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1348-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1348-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1274-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Fielk, Werner; (DWZ: 1331-16) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wyrodek, Alexander (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1223-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1210-41) Punkte: 2.0
5 Wyrodek, Alexander (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1223-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Konstanz, Samuel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1000-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1316-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1360-47) Punkte: 1.0
6 Konstanz, Samuel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1000-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Bejic, Agon; (DWZ: 1048-44) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1064-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Takas, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1036-48) Punkte:
13 Wagner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1140-17) Punkte:
14 Fruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1377-27) Punkte: