B-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 4

1 Keller, Jan; (DWZ: 1048-36) Punkte: 1.0
1 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-22 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Schwarz, Benedikt (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1205-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Heckel, Rafael (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1139-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Weber, Markus (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1463-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1320-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1102-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Gotsulya, Daniel; (DWZ: 1057-19) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1089-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Greiner, Bendix; (DWZ: 1094-9) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Sachenko, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1045-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Zalokar, Aleksandar (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1051-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1224-13 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Stoll, Max; (DWZ: 1004-6) Punkte: 3.0
3 Krishnan, Vihaan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schwarz, Frederic (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 847-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Cilo, Seyyid (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1042-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Xia, Minzhi (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 874-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schaupp, Daniel (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Balbuchta, Ralf; (DWZ: 1320-60) Punkte:
6 Schwarz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1252-27) Punkte:
7 Oertelt, Mattes; (DWZ: 1180-23) Punkte:
8 Weber, Max; (DWZ: 1026-73) Punkte:
9 Rivas, Diego; (DWZ: 794-1) Punkte:
10 Swoboda, Luca; (DWZ: 781-9) Punkte:
11 Gold, Finnja; (DWZ: 1070-6) Punkte: 3.0
4 Haller, Hans-Georg (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Röscheisen, Raphael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1034-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Hornung, Ruben (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1040-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Groß, Lars (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Lätzsch, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Röscheisen, Julius (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Varitimidis, Lazaros (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Langer, Oskar; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Sachdeva, Vihaan (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 961-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Dimitrov, Konstantin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Stawinoga, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: