Verbandsjugendliga Aufstieg 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1
- 1 Abt, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1533-46)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Marx, Benedikt
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1441-24 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Geltz, Noah
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2156-100 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Hurm, Yannik
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-76 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 2 Walliser, Pascal;
(DWZ: 1702-59)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Giannakoglou, Alexandros
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1424-35 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Triantafillidis, Simeon
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-170 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 3 Albrecht, Neil;
(DWZ: 1978-27)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Hückstädt, Cédric Kalle
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Martsfeld, Jonas
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-53 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Luzgina, Anastasiia
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-23 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 4 Hartmann, Jonathan;
(DWZ: 1482-33)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kauth, Lukas
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-38 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Späth, René
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-74 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Larsson, Finn
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
- 5 Horsch, Torben;
(DWZ: 1232-18)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Andrei, Quentin
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1682-38 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Gerold, Robin
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-99 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Streich, Alexander
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1116-42 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 6 Schmid, Samuel;
(DWZ: 1528-10)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Jaksch, Jonas
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1521-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Strandhagen, Jakob
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1466-23 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 7 Schalamon, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1539-27)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Epp, Magnus
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Großmann, Moritz
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1584-27 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 8 Kaplan, Kaya;
(DWZ: 984-10)
Punkte:
- 9 Aleksic, Lukas;
(DWZ: 852-4)
Punkte:
- 10 Hornung, Lenny;
(DWZ: 971-7)
Punkte:
- 11 Schmid, Raphael;
(DWZ: 1278-5)
Punkte:
- 12 Dörner, Elias;
(DWZ: 1398-10)
Punkte:
- 13 Kiefer, Jonas;
(DWZ: 778-1)
Punkte:
- 14 Pürckhauer, Linnea;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Süß, Jakob;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: