Landesliga Unterland 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1
- 1 Dushatskiy, Fedor;
(DWZ: 2029-170)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Bauer, Armin
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-90 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Haji, Mohammad
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-29 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Schallner, Marc
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-115 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Marzev, Ivan
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-23 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Hermann, Tobias
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-160 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Geltz, Noah
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-102 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Cummings, Orlyn
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-73 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Schmukal, Jens
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-16 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
1
Ditter, Jürgen
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2063-85 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 2 Edam, Michael;
(DWZ: 1986-78)
Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Teller, Dietmar
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-78 )
+:-
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Haußmann, Heiko
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-83 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Maisch, Julian
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2150-87 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Kiselev, Alexander
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-11 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Pepi, Lucas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-114 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Müller, Philipp
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2184-154 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Christ, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1897-52 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Pfaff, Alexander
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-71 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Jurkic, Bosiljko
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2032-98 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 3 Stempfle, Markus;
(DWZ: 1974-66)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Scholz, Florian
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-54 )
+:-
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Franz, Michael
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-105 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Steinmeyer, Till
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-56 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Jacobi, Henry
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-86 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Ensslinger, Colin
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-94 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Zeyer, Oliver
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2128-78 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Egger, Bernd
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-66 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Muntzke, Bernd
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1869-83 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Bernhard, Klaus
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1897-176 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- 4 Thiele, Marco;
(DWZ: 1826-57)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Pierro, Robert
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-72 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Trefzer, Erhard
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Winkler, Armin
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-69 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Fröhling, Herbert
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-89 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Müller, Michael
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-83 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Arns, Alexander
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2033-89 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Schuran, Werner
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1919-72 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Klotz, Hartmut
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-49 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 5 Spahn, Holger;
(DWZ: 1771-92)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Rudolf, Marc
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-52 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Schobel, Walter
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-84 )
0:1
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Gaus, Wolfgang
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1898-57 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
von Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1803-16 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Kohde, Janis
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-83 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Rook, Detlef
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1947-62 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Schuch, Armin
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1982-89 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Günthner, Robin
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-39 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Probst, Alexander
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 6 Paul, Moritz;
(DWZ: 1675-22)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Ellerbrock, Manfred
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-77 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Florio, Antonio
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1706-150 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Kluge, Malte
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1726-47 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Ellerichmann, Gerrit
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-53 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Cummings, Nicolai
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1977-88 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
6
Walter, Rainer
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1756-77 )
-:+
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Adam, Wilfried
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-229 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- 7 Hübener, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1695-33)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Dietrich, Christoph
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1681-53 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Seybold, Marco
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1751-77 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Bantel, Thomas
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1880-80 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Mitrovic, Dragan
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-26 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Holzinger, Eugen
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1941-162 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Nistler, Gustav
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1723-118 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Unterkoffler, Thomas
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1788-82 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Link, Justus
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1736-60 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 8 Weisser, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1529-34)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Banzhaf, Steffen
(TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1692-82 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Leidel, Julian-Robyn
(SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1531-17 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Retzlaff, Kian
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1715-36 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Riegert, Wolfgang
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1750-55 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Berger, Thomas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-94 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Warsitz, Hubert
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1807-129 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Koryakin, David
(SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1493-42 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Lang, Ferdinand
(TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1957-109 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Sigmund, Wolfgang
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1539-126 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 9 Baier, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1338-34)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Hengster, Pascal
(SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1595-34 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Späth, René
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1688-76 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Possemeyer, Morten
(SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1535-55 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3