Landesliga Unterland 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 1

1 Hermann, Tobias; (DWZ: 2103-162) Punkte: 5.0
1 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1897-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-104 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-172 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-102 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2127-30 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Pepi, Lucas; (DWZ: 1969-117) Punkte: 5.0
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-79 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1978-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2138-116 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1990-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Philipp (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2194-157 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Ensslinger, Colin; (DWZ: 2040-94) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1893-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1967-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1785-109 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-67 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2139-88 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 2007-84) Punkte: 5.5
4 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1992-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-108 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Steinmeyer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Zeyer, Oliver (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2127-79 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Franz, Michael (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-106 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Kohde, Janis; (DWZ: 1978-84) Punkte: 3.0
3 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-177 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Christoph; (DWZ: 1835-84) Punkte: 0.5
5 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1981-89 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1895-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Ellerichmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1867-56) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1790-120 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-230 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1953-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-70 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Berger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1827-97) Punkte: 4.5
7 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1698-120 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-77 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2048-96 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kolacyak, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2033-89 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1689-152 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
9 Topchiy, Pavlo; (DWZ: 1584-5) Punkte: 2.0
7 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1) +:-
7 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1877-58 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
10 Mühlbauer, Adrian; (DWZ: 1770-35) Punkte: 2.0
8 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1763-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Mitrovic, Dragan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Staiger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1674-110) Punkte: 1.5
8 Brkic, Tomislav (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1754-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1824-64 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Rook, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1948-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Rommel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1672-50) Punkte: 2.0
8 Rissling, Paul (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1593-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-172 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Single, Uwe; (DWZ: 1705-131) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kreiss, Bernhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1679-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Gerhäußer, Martin; (DWZ: 1555-47) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1421-104 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
15 Seidler, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1640-202) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Ameln, Till (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1566-23 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
8 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1808-129 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Paul, Thomas; (DWZ: 1628-17) Punkte: