Landesliga Unterland 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Cummings, Nicolai SC Ingersheim 1981-89 7,5 9 83
2 Maisch, Julian SF Kornwestheim 2139-88 7,5 9 83
3 Hoffmann, Jens SF HN-Biberach 2066-93 7,0 8 88
4 Edam, Michael SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1978-79 6,5 9 72
5 Arns, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 2033-89 6,5 9 72
6 Geltz, Noah SF HN-Biberach 2213-102 6,0 7 86
7 Egger, Bernd SC Ingersheim 2032-67 6,0 8 75
8 Winkler, Armin SF Kornwestheim 1964-70 6,0 9 67
9 Müller, Philipp SF HN-Biberach 2194-157 6,0 9 67
10 Ellerbrock, Manfred TSG Öhringen 1764-77 5,5 8 69
11 Gaus, Wolfgang SF Kornwestheim 1877-58 5,5 8 69
12 Müller, Michael SF Schwaigern 2007-84 5,5 8 69
13 Kluge, Malte SF Kornwestheim 1692-48 5,5 9 61
14 Nistler, Gustav SC Ingersheim 1731-119 5,5 9 61
15 Haji, Mohammad SV Besigheim 2131-29 5,5 9 61
16 Jurkic, Bosiljko SC Bad Wimpfen 2045-99 5,0 7 71
17 Muntzke, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1895-84 5,0 8 63
18 Schallner, Marc SF Kornwestheim 2138-116 5,0 8 63
19 Stempfle, Markus SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1927-67 5,0 9 56
20 Pepi, Lucas SF Schwaigern 1984-116 5,0 9 56
21 Teller, Dietmar TSG Öhringen 2039-79 5,0 9 56
22 Hermann, Tobias SF Schwaigern 2093-161 5,0 9 56
23 Zeyer, Oliver SF HN-Biberach 2128-78 5,0 9 56
24 Ensslinger, Colin SF Schwaigern 2040-94 4,5 5 90
25 Günthner, Robin TSV Willsbach 1812-40 4,5 7 64
26 Turski, Tomasz SC Ingersheim 1910-64 4,5 7 64
27 Hübener, Philipp SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1660-34 4,5 8 56
28 Mitrovic, Dragan SG Ludwigsburg 1869-27 4,5 8 56
29 Kiselev, Alexander SG Ludwigsburg 1956-12 4,5 8 56
30 Probst, Alexander SC Bad Wimpfen - 4,5 9 50
31 Berger, Thomas SF Schwaigern 1815-96 4,5 9 50
32 Dushatskiy, Fedor SV Rochade Neuenstadt 2013-171 4,5 9 50
33 Lüdke, Joshua SF Kornwestheim 1987-54 4,0 4 100
34 Schuch, Armin SC Ingersheim 1992-90 4,0 6 67
35 Kolb, Wolfgang SG Ludwigsburg 1910-73 4,0 7 57
36 Steinmeyer, Till SF Kornwestheim 1998-57 4,0 7 57
37 Ihring, Uwe SV Besigheim 1736-67 4,0 8 50
38 Scholz, Florian TSG Öhringen 1945-55 4,0 8 50
39 Cummings, Orlyn SC Ingersheim 2026-74 4,0 8 50
40 Warsitz, Hubert SF HN-Biberach 1808-129 3,5 5 70
41 Jurkic, Zarko SC Bad Wimpfen 1830-61 3,5 5 70
42 Triantafillidis, Simeon SF HN-Biberach 1935-172 3,5 5 70
43 Fröhling, Herbert SG Ludwigsburg 1826-90 3,5 7 50
44 Klotz, Hartmut TSV Willsbach 1853-50 3,5 7 50
45 Bauer, Armin TSG Öhringen 2058-91 3,5 7 50
46 Schmidt, Joachim TSG Öhringen 1691-106 3,5 8 44
47 Adam, Wilfried SC Bad Wimpfen 1711-230 3,5 9 39
48 Rook, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1947-62 3,0 5 60
49 Kohde, Janis SF Schwaigern 1978-84 3,0 5 60
50 Faißt, Hans-Peter SF Kornwestheim 2048-96 3,0 5 60
51 Kolacyak, Daniel SG Ludwigsburg 1899-31 3,0 6 50
52 Jacobi, Henry SG Ludwigsburg 1990-87 3,0 6 50
53 Ditter, Jürgen SC Bad Wimpfen 2042-86 3,0 6 50
54 Yi, Danny SF Kornwestheim 2195-108 3,0 6 50
55 Hähnle, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1865-71 3,0 7 43
56 Ellerichmann, Gerrit SF Schwaigern 1878-55 3,0 7 43
57 Holzinger, Eugen SF HN-Biberach 1941-162 3,0 7 43
58 Thiele, Marco SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1800-58 3,0 8 38
59 Rudolf, Marc TSG Öhringen 1949-53 3,0 8 38
60 Spahn, Holger SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1755-93 3,0 9 33
61 Schuran, Werner SC Ingersheim 1893-74 3,0 9 33
62 Pfaff, Alexander TSV Willsbach 1967-72 3,0 9 33
63 Lang, Ferdinand TSV Willsbach 1957-109 2,5 3 83
64 Klotzbücher, Robin SC Bad Wimpfen 1873-42 2,5 4 63
65 Kreiss, Bernhard SV Besigheim 1679-34 2,5 6 42
66 Riedel, Thomas SF Kornwestheim 1888-40 2,0 2 100
67 Topchiy, Pavlo SF Schwaigern 1551-4 2,0 3 67
68 Seidler, Ottmar SF Schwaigern 1641-202 2,0 3 67
69 Rommel, Alexander SF Schwaigern 1672-50 2,0 3 67
70 Hengster, Pascal SG Ludwigsburg 1686-35 2,0 3 67
71 Mühlbauer, Adrian SF Schwaigern 1687-34 2,0 3 67
72 Vrabac, Branko SG Ludwigsburg 1852-86 2,0 3 67
73 Link, Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 1782-61 2,0 5 40
74 Pierro, Robert TSG Öhringen 1788-73 2,0 6 33
75 Paul, Moritz SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1731-23 2,0 7 29
76 Marzev, Ivan SG Ludwigsburg 1937-24 2,0 7 29
77 Schmukal, Jens TSV Willsbach 1877-17 2,0 8 25
78 Christ, Marcel SC Ingersheim 1897-52 2,0 8 25
79 Weisser, Jürgen SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1528-35 2,0 9 22
80 Walter, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1735-78 2,0 9 22
81 Franz, Michael SV Besigheim 1801-106 2,0 9 22
82 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1744-102 1,5 2 75
83 Li, Yunqi SF Kornwestheim 1924-47 1,5 2 75
84 Bluma, Marcel SC Ingersheim 2082-86 1,5 2 75
85 Wartlick, Karl TSV Willsbach 2206-104 1,5 2 75
86 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1537-127 1,5 3 50
87 Leidel, Julian-Robyn SV Besigheim 1568-19 1,5 3 50
88 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1598-138 1,5 3 50
89 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1671-77 1,5 3 50
90 Staiger, Viktor SF Schwaigern 1674-110 1,5 3 50
91 Riegert, Wolfgang SG Ludwigsburg 1714-56 1,5 3 50
92 Brkic, Tomislav SC Bad Wimpfen 1754-12 1,5 3 50
93 Seybold, Marco SV Besigheim 1758-80 1,5 3 50
94 Unterkoffler, Thomas TSV Willsbach 1814-83 1,5 3 50
95 Schulz, Tim TSG Öhringen 1842-22 1,5 3 50
96 Dietrich, Christoph TSG Öhringen 1678-54 1,5 4 38
97 Speh, Hans TSV Willsbach 1706-70 1,5 5 30
98 von Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut SG Ludwigsburg 1790-17 1,5 5 30
99 Bernhard, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1918-177 1,5 7 21
100 Schobel, Walter SV Besigheim 1740-85 1,5 8 19
101 Kreis, Karl-Heinz TSG Öhringen 1785-109 1,5 8 19
102 Köppel, Luis SC Ingersheim 1667-41 1,0 1 100
103 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1708-83 1,0 1 100
104 Epp, Magnus SF HN-Biberach 1751-30 1,0 1 100
105 Rautenberg, Uwe SC Ingersheim 1763-62 1,0 2 50
106 Hess, Thomas SF HN-Biberach 1772-84 1,0 2 50
107 Malcan, Oender SG Ludwigsburg 1795-66 1,0 2 50
108 Bantel, Thomas SF Kornwestheim 1884-81 1,0 2 50
109 Ameln, Till SG Ludwigsburg 1545-22 1,0 3 33
110 Braun, Hans SG Ludwigsburg 1808-33 1,0 3 33
111 Florio, Antonio SV Besigheim 1689-152 1,0 7 14
112 Haußmann, Heiko SV Besigheim 1836-84 1,0 7 14
113 Koryakin, David SC Ingersheim 1516-45 0,5 1 50
114 Gerhäußer, Martin SF Schwaigern 1524-46 0,5 1 50
115 Single, Uwe SF Schwaigern 1632-130 0,5 1 50
116 Rode, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1790-98 0,5 1 50
117 Haji, Amran SV Besigheim 1507-10 0,5 2 25
118 Besthorn, Luisa SV Besigheim 1610-47 0,5 2 25
119 Baier, Johannes SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1324-35 0,5 3 17
120 Kohl, Steffen SV Besigheim 1421-104 0,5 3 17
121 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1562-103 0,5 3 17
122 Possemeyer, Morten SC Bad Wimpfen 1664-57 0,5 3 17
123 Müller, Christoph SF Schwaigern 1819-83 0,5 3 17
124 Trefzer, Erhard SV Besigheim - 0,5 4 13
125 Tönnies, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1479-57 0,0 1 0
126 Röcker, Jörg SV Besigheim 1483-48 0,0 1 0
127 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1517-38 0,0 1 0
128 Rissling, Paul TSV Willsbach 1589-13 0,0 1 0
129 Ockert, Willi TSG Öhringen 1634-62 0,0 1 0
130 Schömbs, Oliver SC Ingersheim 1790-120 0,0 1 0
131 Kleinscheck, Oliver SG Ludwigsburg 1824-64 0,0 1 0
132 Retzlaff, Kian SF Kornwestheim 1844-38 0,0 1 0
133 Müller, Anja SC Ingersheim 1987-106 0,0 1 0
134 Mareckova, Martina SC Bad Wimpfen - 0,0 2 0
135 Diehm, Axel SC Bad Wimpfen 1417-94 0,0 2 0