Oberliga 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 1

1 Braun, Georg; (DWZ: 2361-135 Elo: 2397) Punkte: 4.0
1 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2313-131 Elo: 2343) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Brückner, Thomas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2259-76 Elo: 2372) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Richter, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2397-105 Elo: 2416) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2395-159 Elo: 2417) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Guichard, Pauline (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2361-14 Elo: 2370) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Wendler, David; (DWZ: 2261-128 Elo: 2252) Punkte: 1.0
2 Beyer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-99 Elo: 2261) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Dabo-Peranic, Robert (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2310-10 Elo: 2324) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2221-213 Elo: 2206) Punkte: 3.5
2 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2187-121 Elo: 2199) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2154-312 Elo: 2139) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Vyval, Volodymyr (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2336-5 Elo: 2289) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2164-136 Elo: 2156) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Sarenac, Ivan (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2398-8 Elo: 2399) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Frick, Christoph; (DWZ: 2130-228 Elo: 2100) Punkte: 2.0
3 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2156-32 Elo: 2107) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2169-99 Elo: 2193) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2170-94 Elo: 2193) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Manoeuvre, Antoine (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: 2303) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hartmann, Martin; (DWZ: 2191-144 Elo: 2167) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2030-78 Elo: 2013) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2030-121 Elo: 2076) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Kocharin, Timur (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2146-58 Elo: 2121) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Ruf, Matthias (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2200-14 Elo: 2323) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Danada, Tomas (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2254-17 Elo: 2254) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Latzke, Boris; (DWZ: 2148-175 Elo: 2194) Punkte: 3.0
5 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2035-71 Elo: 2001) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2089-98 Elo: 2198) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2137-119 Elo: 2168) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2181-142 Elo: 2170) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Svana, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - Elo: 2261) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Carstens, Andreas; (DWZ: 2102-117 Elo: 2156) Punkte: 3.0
6 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1936-61 Elo: 1963) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1982-44 Elo: 1923) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Petzold, Tristan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2027-55 Elo: 2104) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Valkova, Angelika (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2070-57 Elo: 2084) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Eric, Jovana (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2240-21 Elo: 2220) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Roth, Jürgen Eugen; (DWZ: 2095-118 Elo: 2153) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kinzig, Lars (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1754-115 Elo: 1863) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2055-330 Elo: 2036) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Kilinc, Can (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1921-74 Elo: 1944) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2055-87 Elo: 2094) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Stevik, Patrik (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2211-11 Elo: 2222) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 2215-54 Elo: 2287) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jaskulski, Jan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2060-11 Elo: 1867) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Moss, Guy; (DWZ: 2191-7 Elo: 2190) Punkte:
11 Khadempour, Farhad; (DWZ: 2164-103 Elo: 2135) Punkte: 1.5
8 Giebler, Kai (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1894-101 Elo: 1897) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2052-116 Elo: 2081) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1927-73 Elo: 2010) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 2028-71 Elo: 1852) Punkte:
13 Kasüschke, Lars; (DWZ: 2061-95 Elo: 2001) Punkte:
14 Kitzberger, Joachim; (DWZ: 2018-79 Elo: 2067) Punkte:
15 Omert, Oliver; (DWZ: 1936-65 Elo: 1965) Punkte:
16 Wendler, Werner; (DWZ: 1902-139 Elo: 1912) Punkte:
17 Honisch, Alexander; (DWZ: 2083-26 Elo: 1988) Punkte:
18 Sachs, Jan Ole; (DWZ: 1884-6 Elo: 0) Punkte: