Oberliga 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 1

1 Gähwiler, Gabriel; (DWZ: 2414-61 Elo: 2408) Punkte:
2 Kuklin, Valentin; (DWZ: 2348-44 Elo: 2371) Punkte: 2.0
1 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2179-138 Elo: 2200) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2260-93 Elo: 2311) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2347-91 Elo: 2320) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Brückner, Thomas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2259-76 Elo: 2372) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Ortmann, David; (DWZ: 2289-149 Elo: 2331) Punkte: 2.5
2 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2215-78 Elo: 2249) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Atlas, Valery (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2399-73 Elo: 2406) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Beyer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-99 Elo: 2261) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Hirneise, Jens; (DWZ: 2301-172 Elo: 2266) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zilka, Stepan (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2605-36 Elo: 2597) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Matt, Fabian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2307-50 Elo: 2287) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2154-312 Elo: 2139) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Seitz, Patrick; (DWZ: 2232-77 Elo: 2148) Punkte: 0.5
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2395-159 Elo: 2417) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2169-99 Elo: 2193) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Ralf; (DWZ: 2347-107 Elo: 2345) Punkte: 3.5
3 Dabo-Peranic, Robert (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2310-10 Elo: 2324) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schmidt, Tobias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2225-103 Elo: 2288) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2208-104 Elo: 2251) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kranzl, Julian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2295-18 Elo: 2271) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2141-72 Elo: 2145) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Tran, Thanh Kien; (DWZ: 2112-66 Elo: 2138) Punkte: 2.0
4 Köllner, Aaron Noah (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2164-136 Elo: 2156) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2208-56 Elo: 2223) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2234-98 Elo: 2274) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2240-91 Elo: 2249) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Vujic, Branimir; (DWZ: 2219-46 Elo: 2233) Punkte: 0.0
6 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2030-121 Elo: 2076) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Schuh, Karsten; (DWZ: 2148-87 Elo: 2146) Punkte: 1.5
5 Ruf, Matthias (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2200-14 Elo: 2323) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2172-89 Elo: 2186) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Wunder, Niklas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2061-54 Elo: 2065) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2030-78 Elo: 2013) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: 2250) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Schröter, Samuel; (DWZ: 2151-60 Elo: 2140) Punkte: 1.0
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2145-58 Elo: 2183) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1936-61 Elo: 1963) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1982-44 Elo: 1923) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Schulte, Torsten; (DWZ: 2070-173 Elo: 2039) Punkte: 0.5
6 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2181-142 Elo: 2170) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2209-63 Elo: 2236) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2073-150 Elo: 2091) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Bauer, Peter; (DWZ: 2148-141 Elo: 2195) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jaskulski, Jan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2060-11 Elo: 1867) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Schuh, Bernd-Martin; (DWZ: 2126-88 Elo: 0) Punkte: 0.5
7 Köllner, Christof (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2072-180 Elo: 2063) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Engelhart, Achim (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2014-181 Elo: 2040) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Born, Mario; (DWZ: 2135-160 Elo: 2203) Punkte: 1.0
8 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2055-87 Elo: 2094) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2001-125 Elo: 2050) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
15 Remmler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2058-123 Elo: 2119) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1903-14 Elo: 1991) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2204-107 Elo: 2216) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Frolik, Erhard; (DWZ: 2188-107 Elo: 2299) Punkte: