Oberliga 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele Siege Quotient
1 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2166-63 7,0 9
2 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2349-141 7,0 9
3 Bergner, Philipp SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2135-138 6,0 7
4 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019-163 6,0 9
5 Lankes, Erich SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2068-69 6,0 9
6 Hartmann, Martin SK Bebenhausen 2150-155 6,0 9
7 Löhr, Markus SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2168-92 6,0 9
8 Engelhart, Achim TG Biberach 2088-189 5,5 8
9 Eisele, Steffen SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2219-67 5,5 8
10 Müller, Ralf SC Böblingen 2322-110 5,5 8
11 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1994-131 5,5 9
12 Wunder, Niklas TG Biberach 2082-63 5,5 9
13 Latzke, Boris SK Bebenhausen 2163-180 5,5 9
14 Trachtmann, Mark SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2176-61 5,5 9
15 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2194-226 5,5 9
16 Manoeuvre, Antoine SK Schwäbisch Hall 2298-4 5,5 9
17 Matt, Fabian SV Jedesheim 2326-56 5,0 5
18 Flajsman, Pavel SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2227-11 5,0 7
19 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2090-161 5,0 9
20 Svana, Peter SK Schwäbisch Hall 2278-8 4,5 6
21 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SF Deizisau 2456-181 4,5 6
22 Migl, Dieter Stuttgarter SF 2124-130 4,5 8
23 Tran, Thanh Kien SC Böblingen 2167-68 4,5 8
24 Oberst, Thomas TG Biberach 2185-80 4,5 8
25 Dabo-Peranic, Robert SF Deizisau 2311-12 4,5 8
26 Sinz, Bernhard TG Biberach 2315-95 4,5 8
27 Schmidt, Tobias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2223-105 4,5 9
28 Seitz, Patrick SC Böblingen 2164-84 4,0 6
29 Ortmann, David SC Böblingen 2263-152 4,0 6
30 Atlas, Valery SV Jedesheim 2420-78 4,0 6
31 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2081-124 4,0 7
32 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2081-121 4,0 7
33 Velicka, Petr SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2359-140 4,0 7
34 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2027-144 4,0 8
35 Brenner, Markus SF Deizisau 2065-89 4,0 8
36 Reck, Moritz TSV Schönaich 2092-127 4,0 8
37 Brückner, Thomas Stuttgarter SF 2199-81 4,0 9
38 Brunner, Jan TSV Schönaich 2240-98 3,5 5
39 Kuklin, Valentin SC Böblingen 2331-46 3,5 6
40 Khalafova, Narmin SK Schwäbisch Hall - 3,5 7
41 Gabriel, Josef Stuttgarter SF 1990-345 3,5 7
42 Anistratov, Dmitriy SV Jedesheim 2239-94 3,5 7
43 Jaskulski, Jan SV Jedesheim 2045-20 3,5 8
44 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2147-236 3,5 8
45 Ruf, Matthias SF Deizisau 2202-16 3,5 8
46 Vyval, Volodymyr TSV Schönaich 2282-14 3,0 3
47 Rempeli, Alex SF Deizisau 2065-118 3,0 4
48 Jacko, Vladimir SK Schwäbisch Hall - 3,0 5
49 Buran, Jaroslav SK Schwäbisch Hall 2132-25 3,0 5
50 Kapusta, Petr SK Schwäbisch Hall 2160-41 3,0 5
51 Fischer, André TG Biberach 2200-101 3,0 5
52 Bronznik, Valerij SF Deizisau 2244-76 3,0 5
53 Danada, Tomas SK Schwäbisch Hall 2245-20 3,0 5
54 Gabriel, Robert Stuttgarter SF 2077-102 3,0 6
55 Khadempour, Farhad SK Bebenhausen 2116-108 3,0 6
56 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2149-149 3,0 6
57 Stukenbrok, Nils TSV Schönaich 2000-98 3,0 7
58 Wunder, Fabian TG Biberach 2019-48 3,0 7
59 Krockenberger, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2157-144 3,0 7
60 Mack, Wolfgang TG Biberach 2187-106 3,0 7
61 Bossinger, Patrick SV Jedesheim 2075-90 3,0 8
62 Hönick, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2088-103 3,0 8
63 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2189-204 3,0 8
64 Schuh, Karsten SC Böblingen 2100-89 3,0 9
65 Gustain, Marc SF Deizisau 2203-153 3,0 9
66 Bahmann, Micha SK Schwäbisch Hall 1981-55 2,5 4
67 Köllner, Christof SF Deizisau 2107-191 2,5 4
68 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2181-103 2,5 4
69 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw TSV Schönaich 2426-153 2,5 4
70 Krenedics, Gregor SK Schwäbisch Hall 1941-75 2,5 5
71 Büchele, Johannes SV Jedesheim 1912-66 2,5 6
72 Köllner, Aaron Noah SF Deizisau 2118-153 2,5 7
73 Weiß, Oliver TG Biberach 2223-110 2,0 2
74 Zilka, Stepan SF Deizisau 2637-39 2,0 2
75 Fries, Daniel SK Schwäbisch Hall 1912-53 2,0 3
76 Born, Mario SC Böblingen 2107-168 2,0 3
77 Bauer, Peter SC Böblingen 2141-144 2,0 3
78 Mäurer, Christoph Stuttgarter SF 2180-87 2,0 3
79 Sokratov, Stanislav TG Biberach 2137-73 2,0 4
80 Hirneise, Jens SC Böblingen 2300-178 2,0 4
81 Wendler, David SK Bebenhausen 2226-131 2,0 5
82 Pikula, Dejan SV Jedesheim 2359-95 2,0 5
83 Meinel, Boris SK Schwäbisch Hall 1835-71 2,0 6
84 Kilinc, Can TSV Schönaich 1914-75 2,0 6
85 Leitherer, Johannes Stuttgarter SF 1947-50 2,0 6
86 Heidenfeld, Mark SV Jedesheim 2258-133 2,0 6
87 Kocharin, Timur TSV Schönaich 2219-75 2,0 7
88 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2065-144 1,5 3
89 Forster, Lukas Stuttgarter SF 2074-88 1,5 3
90 Eric, Jovana SK Schwäbisch Hall 2242-26 1,5 3
91 Gähwiler, Gabriel SC Böblingen 2385-68 1,5 3
92 Sarenac, Ivan SK Schwäbisch Hall 2387-10 1,5 4
93 Schwarzburger, Lothar Stuttgarter SF 2111-74 1,5 5
94 Schröter, Samuel SC Böblingen 2140-63 1,5 5
95 Petzold, Tristan TSV Schönaich 2005-56 1,5 7
96 Sandu, Mihaela SK Schwäbisch Hall - 1,0 1
97 Zacke, Tim SF Deizisau 1946-105 1,0 1
98 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1980-159 1,0 1
99 Honisch, Alexander SK Bebenhausen 2239-37 1,0 1
100 Belenkaya, Dina SF Deizisau 2305-45 1,0 1
101 Reichert, Matthias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1893-93 1,0 2
102 Hamburg, Arthur SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1926-17 1,0 2
103 Giebler, Kai TSV Schönaich 1964-106 1,0 2
104 Gheng, Dominik SF Deizisau 2106-173 1,0 2
105 Lang, Thomas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2106-121 1,0 2
106 Stevik, Patrik SK Schwäbisch Hall 2183-14 1,0 2
107 Waffenschmidt, Lars SK Bebenhausen 2254-59 1,0 2
108 Richter, Nils TSV Schönaich 2387-110 1,0 2
109 Bunzmann, Dimitrij TSV Schönaich 2401-109 1,0 2
110 Valkova, Angelika SF Deizisau 2060-66 1,0 3
111 Weidel, Albrecht Stuttgarter SF - 1,0 4
112 Atlas, Dmitry SV Jedesheim 2136-77 1,0 4
113 Rechtsteiner, Oliver TSV Schönaich 1878-78 0,5 1
114 Macho, Roland SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1899-73 0,5 1
115 Gheng, Simona SF Deizisau 1993-168 0,5 1
116 Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach 2039-148 0,5 1
117 Keilhack, Harald Stuttgarter SF 2198-119 0,5 1
118 Hofer, Emilian SV Jedesheim 2239-95 0,5 1
119 Aksenov, Pavel Stuttgarter SF 2016-58 0,5 2
120 Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach 2122-371 0,5 2
121 Römer, Ulrich SV Jedesheim 2170-123 0,5 2
122 Vujic, Branimir SC Böblingen 2205-48 0,5 2
123 Werner, Marc TSV Schönaich 2242-105 0,5 2
124 Kranzl, Julian SV Jedesheim 2292-22 0,5 2
125 Guichard, Pauline SK Schwäbisch Hall 2314-20 0,5 2
126 Sturm, Bernhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1979-118 0,5 3
127 Schnadt, Florian TSV Schönaich 2002-87 0,5 3
128 Jelica, Mara SF Deizisau 2037-114 0,5 3
129 Remmler, Hans-Peter SC Böblingen 2041-126 0,5 3
130 Schulte, Torsten SC Böblingen 2061-179 0,5 3
131 Schuh, Bernd-Martin SC Böblingen 2078-91 0,5 3
132 Schmid, Hartmut Stuttgarter SF 1937-261 0,5 4
133 Lorscheid, Gerhard Stuttgarter SF 2123-321 0,5 4
134 Beyer, Christian Stuttgarter SF 2215-105 0,5 4
135 Kinzig, Lars SV Jedesheim 1727-120 0,0 1
136 Funk, Felix TG Biberach 1882-44 0,0 1
137 Wettengel, Alexander Stuttgarter SF 1918-79 0,0 1
138 Steinhart, Christoph TSV Schönaich 1943-169 0,0 1
139 Goldinov, Daniel Stuttgarter SF 1954-92 0,0 1
140 Merk, Tobias TG Biberach 2035-95 0,0 1
141 Heinrici, Simon SV Jedesheim 2116-36 0,0 1
142 Shishkin, Vadim SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2473-67 0,0 1
143 Natter, Markus SV Jedesheim 2029-76 0,0 2
144 Menezes, Christoph TSV Schönaich 2405-57 0,0 2
145 Kölle, Tobias TSV Schönaich 2496-103 0,0 2