Oberliga 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele Siege Quotient
1 Jacko, Vladimir SK Schwäbisch Hall - 1,0 1
2 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1984-156 1,0 1
3 Stukenbrok, Nils TSV Schönaich 1995-96 1,0 1
4 Jaskulski, Jan SV Jedesheim 2003-10 1,0 1
5 Forster, Lukas Stuttgarter SF 2042-75 1,0 1
6 Migl, Dieter Stuttgarter SF 2051-120 1,0 1
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2095-118 1,0 1
8 Hartmann, Martin SK Bebenhausen 2147-140 1,0 1
9 Flajsman, Pavel SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2150-7 1,0 1
10 Latzke, Boris SK Bebenhausen 2159-174 1,0 1
11 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2174-226 1,0 1
12 Gustain, Marc SF Deizisau 2181-142 1,0 1
13 Ruf, Matthias SF Deizisau 2200-14 1,0 1
14 Köllner, Aaron Noah SF Deizisau 2210-134 1,0 1
15 Oberst, Thomas TG Biberach 2215-78 1,0 1
16 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2229-211 1,0 1
17 Fischer, André TG Biberach 2234-98 1,0 1
18 Danada, Tomas SK Schwäbisch Hall 2249-16 1,0 1
19 Schmidt, Tobias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2263-101 1,0 1
20 Brückner, Thomas Stuttgarter SF 2278-75 1,0 1
21 Dabo-Peranic, Robert SF Deizisau 2310-10 1,0 1
22 Vyval, Volodymyr TSV Schönaich 2336-5 1,0 1
23 Velicka, Petr SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2366-134 1,0 1
24 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2380-133 1,0 1
25 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SF Deizisau 2392-156 1,0 1
26 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw TSV Schönaich 2419-145 1,0 1
27 Zilka, Stepan SF Deizisau 2605-36 1,0 1
28 Meinel, Boris SK Schwäbisch Hall 1857-69 0,5 1
29 Hamburg, Arthur SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1903-14 0,5 1
30 Krenedics, Gregor SK Schwäbisch Hall 1927-73 0,5 1
31 Büchele, Johannes SV Jedesheim 1953-60 0,5 1
32 Bahmann, Micha SK Schwäbisch Hall 1969-52 0,5 1
33 Sturm, Bernhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1997-116 0,5 1
34 Engelhart, Achim TG Biberach 2014-181 0,5 1
35 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2026-161 0,5 1
36 Lankes, Erich SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2029-67 0,5 1
37 Wunder, Fabian TG Biberach 2053-45 0,5 1
38 Brenner, Markus SF Deizisau 2055-87 0,5 1
39 Wunder, Niklas TG Biberach 2061-54 0,5 1
40 Kocharin, Timur TSV Schönaich 2068-52 0,5 1
41 Köllner, Christof SF Deizisau 2070-178 0,5 1
42 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2073-150 0,5 1
43 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2092-115 0,5 1
44 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2112-140 0,5 1
45 Schuh, Bernd-Martin SC Böblingen 2126-88 0,5 1
46 Buran, Jaroslav SK Schwäbisch Hall 2129-23 0,5 1
47 Born, Mario SC Böblingen 2135-160 0,5 1
48 Reck, Moritz TSV Schönaich 2139-117 0,5 1
49 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2145-58 0,5 1
50 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2169-99 0,5 1
51 Löhr, Markus SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2172-89 0,5 1
52 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2190-145 0,5 1
53 Keilhack, Harald Stuttgarter SF 2191-114 0,5 1
54 Manoeuvre, Antoine SK Schwäbisch Hall - 0,0 1
55 Khalafova, Narmin SK Schwäbisch Hall - 0,0 1
56 Kinzig, Lars SV Jedesheim 1777-114 0,0 1
57 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1966-124 0,0 1
58 Kilinc, Can TSV Schönaich 1985-72 0,0 1
59 Petzold, Tristan TSV Schönaich 2027-55 0,0 1
60 Natter, Markus SV Jedesheim 2035-71 0,0 1
61 Bossinger, Patrick SV Jedesheim 2042-77 0,0 1
62 Schulte, Torsten SC Böblingen 2070-173 0,0 1
63 Tran, Thanh Kien SC Böblingen 2112-66 0,0 1
64 Schwarzburger, Lothar Stuttgarter SF 2141-72 0,0 1
65 Lorscheid, Gerhard Stuttgarter SF 2148-310 0,0 1
66 Schuh, Karsten SC Böblingen 2148-87 0,0 1
67 Heinrici, Simon SV Jedesheim 2156-32 0,0 1
68 Seitz, Patrick SC Böblingen 2182-75 0,0 1
69 Römer, Ulrich SV Jedesheim 2187-121 0,0 1
70 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2191-197 0,0 1
71 Trachtmann, Mark SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2208-56 0,0 1
72 Mack, Wolfgang TG Biberach 2214-103 0,0 1
73 Waffenschmidt, Lars SK Bebenhausen 2214-53 0,0 1
74 Beyer, Christian Stuttgarter SF 2256-99 0,0 1
75 Sinz, Bernhard TG Biberach 2260-93 0,0 1
76 Heidenfeld, Mark SV Jedesheim 2313-131 0,0 1
77 Hirneise, Jens SC Böblingen 2337-171 0,0 1
78 Müller, Ralf SC Böblingen 2359-106 0,0 1
79 Kölle, Tobias TSV Schönaich 2432-87 0,0 1
80 Shishkin, Vadim SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2473-67 0,0 1