Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 2
- 1 Rode, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1779-97)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Düring, Michael
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-45 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Schimmele, Alexander
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-66 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Eschelwek, Frank
(SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-65 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Janko
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-36 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Samietz, Jannick
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-59 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Holzinger, Markus
(SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1752-68 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Strobel, Dieter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-54 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
1
Gabel, Reinhold
(SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-60 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Gerth, Holger
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-83 )
-:+
5.5 aus 9
- 2 Banzhaf, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1724-81)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Stark, Timo
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-111 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Frey, Timo
(SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-56 )
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Kunig, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-50 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Pudmensky, Stefan
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-62 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Späth, René
(SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-75 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Nietsch, Michael
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-24 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Herold, Hansjoerg
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-124 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 3 Funk, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1642-32)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Reifschneider, Waldemar
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-32 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Rieck, Timo
(SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-84 )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Riedel, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-87 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Bopp, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1645-45 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Klein, Jürgen
(SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-44 )
0:1
1.5 aus 7
- 4 Brosig, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1562-80)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Wallisch, Siegfried
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-63 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Leiensetter, Florian
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-51 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Riedel, Thomas
(SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-92 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Marmein, Mathias
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-36 )
-:+
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Bertz, Uwe
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-95 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Fischer, Patrick
(SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-101 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Reuss, Andreas
(SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1701-35 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Schuster, Egon
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-90 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- 5 Ockert, Willi;
(DWZ: 1634-62)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Pulwer, Joachim
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-50 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Broncel, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-50 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Eyer, Florian
(SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1691-67 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Dimitrov, Daniel
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-18 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Epp, Magnus
(SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-27 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Holz, Christian
(SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-34 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- 6 Frank, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1652-57)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Stark, Sven
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-133 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Kaufmann, Thomas
(SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-38 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Moroff, Bernd
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-71 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 7 Kurpiela, Franz;
(DWZ: 1670-182)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Sans, Marc
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-15 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Lohmüller, Mario
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1821-32 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Kuehner, Andreas
(SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-52 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Yilmaz, Bahadir
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-18 )
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
5
Eberhardt, Norbert
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-98 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Gerold, Robin
(SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-99 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Münch, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-139 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Vogel, Karlheinz
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-41 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- 8 Bollenbach, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1534-38)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Rosenberger, Wolfgang
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1576-8 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Boxberger, Jürgen
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-55 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Moll, Johann
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Klaus, Oliver
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-4 )
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Rüdiger, Gerald
(SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-115 )
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
5
Reinert, Peter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-50 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Okrafka, Jacek
(SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-23 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Nidens, Vladimir
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-72 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 9 Schulz, Tim;
(DWZ: 1817-20)
Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Lechler, Walter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1505-247 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Weber, Yannik
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1572-85 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Trui, Dominik
(SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-66 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
8
Lienau, Hermann
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1197-43 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Nieke, Karl-Friedrich
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1500-135 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Holzinger, Armin
(SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-77 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Boschmann, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-61 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
6
Osterberger, Michael
(SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-47 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- 10 Zeilein, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1531-55)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Rebellato, Cesare
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1464-26 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Reinwald, Leonhard
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1477-43 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 11 Theiss, Tobias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Doll, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1568-59)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Emrich, Niclas
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-69 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 13 Worbs, Bryan;
(DWZ: 1499-12)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Triantafillidis, Dimitrios
(SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-88 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Kinderreich, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1438-35 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Mayer, Klaus-Dieter
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1778-69 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 14 Leucht, Paul;
(DWZ: 1416-6)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Braun, Peter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1345-38 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Heinz, Eduard
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1473-38 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 15 Schmidgall, Paul;
(DWZ: 1609-10)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Kern, Hans-Joachim
(SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-64 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 16 Sonnenwald, Julian;
(DWZ: 1366-34)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Muench, Adolf
(SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1556-48 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6