Verbandsliga Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1

1 Novkovic, Milan; (DWZ: 2322-90) Punkte: 1.0
1 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-120 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Walter, Kevin; (DWZ: 2134-91) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2268-218 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2223-122 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2148-59 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pürckhauer, Sören; (DWZ: 2161-178) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2238-130 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Weber, Tobias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1824-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Dudek, Richard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Li, Zhuoling (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2208-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2136-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-92 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-178 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kienböck, Benjamin; (DWZ: 2184-25) Punkte: 1.0
3 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-118 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Riefner, Edwin; (DWZ: 2087-66) Punkte: 3.0
3 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2173-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1948-93 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2161-143 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-52 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Lemke, Johannes; (DWZ: 2108-94) Punkte:
7 Klein, Andreas; (DWZ: 1965-177) Punkte: 5.0
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1957-106 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2013-57 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2165-71 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Macho, Roland (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1929-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Ullmann, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1973-78) Punkte: 4.0
5 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-130 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2113-111 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1982-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2115-109 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1940-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2058-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
9 Wolf, Stefan; (DWZ: 1903-55) Punkte: 4.0
5 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Ludwig, Sebastian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2027-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1906-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1888-128 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Hartlieb, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1937-144 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2038-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Trepca, Safet; (DWZ: 2008-56) Punkte: 2.0
6 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1868-147 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2038-108 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Hartmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1977-146) Punkte: 3.0
6 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1926-670 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1995-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Fechner, Andreas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2042-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1886-83 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kerpe, Andreas (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2122-80 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Wegener, Jochen; (DWZ: 1861-50) Punkte: 3.0
7 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1763-95 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1891-228 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1943-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1916-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-75 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-134 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Kaufmann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2045-97) Punkte: 2.5
8 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1681-98 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1999-158 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Friedl, Bastian (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1863-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
14 Walliser, Holger; (DWZ: 1861-134) Punkte: 0.5
6 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2086-166 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Frühsorger, Dieter; (DWZ: 1943-105) Punkte: 1.0
8 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Mitrovic, Dragan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1881-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Mayer, Josef; (DWZ: 1902-59) Punkte: 0.0
7 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1971-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
17 Abt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1533-46) Punkte:
18 Albrecht, Neil; (DWZ: 1975-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2025-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6