Verbandsliga Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Lauffen 1
- 1 Schnepp, Gunnar;
(DWZ: 2272-217)
Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Walter, Kevin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2134-91 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Häcker, Alexander
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2223-122 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Lang, Thomas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-120 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Schulte, Torsten
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-177 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Dietzel, Jan-Arthur
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2167-74 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Vaysberg, Alexander
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-75 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Stürmer, Robin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-121 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Hofmann, Martin
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-81 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 2 Schlötzer, Waldemar;
(DWZ: 2238-130)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Pürckhauer, Sören
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2161-178 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Dietrich, Ralf
(Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-95 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Rabus, Berthold
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-69 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Pranjic, Daniel
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-31 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 3 Amos, Frank;
(DWZ: 2044-129)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Konson, Konstantin
(Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2136-52 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
2
Reichert, Matthias
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-92 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Bauer, Peter
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2161-143 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Volk, Oskar
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-52 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Schaffert, Walter
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2038-72 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Dudek, Richard
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-96 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 4 Heerd, Thomas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Macho, Roland
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-73 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 5 Scherer, Holger;
(DWZ: 1985-165)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Willems, Sebastian
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-94 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Nerz, Lenard
(Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-75 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Tannhäuser, Patrick
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-82 )
+:-
0.5 aus 7
-
3
Petkovic, Nikola
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2042-21 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Mihok, Laszlo
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2080-63 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Kerpe, Andreas
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2123-79 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Peng, Xiang-Tobias
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2131-73 )
+:-
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Wettengel, Alexander
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-79 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- 6 Sattler, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 2001-60)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Riefner, Edwin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-66 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Berger, Jesko
(Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-93 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Roth, Lothar
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1888-128 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Born, Mario
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2086-166 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Telioridis, Vasileios
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1972-63 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Bresch, Martin
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-52 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Mages, Steffen
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2165-71 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- 7 Widmer, Axel;
(DWZ: 1957-106)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Klein, Andreas
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1965-177 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Schapotschnikov, Philipp
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2195-52 )
+:-
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Fechner, Andreas
(Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-61 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Schmieder, Siegfried
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-134 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
5
Remmler, Hans-Peter
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2041-126 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Hartlieb, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1937-144 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Marzev, Ivan
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1962-23 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Geshnizjani, Ramin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2113-111 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Aksenov, Pavel
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2013-57 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- 8 Geigle, Bruno;
(DWZ: 1804-130)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Ullmann, Jürgen
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1973-78 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Kuhn, Magnus
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-62 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Damson, Mark
(Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-75 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Bader, Gerd
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1999-158 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Gibicar, Marc
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2025-113 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Morlock, Peter
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1810-81 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Kolacyak, Daniel
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1889-30 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Ludwig, Sebastian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1997-74 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Strobel, Matthias
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1979-97 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 9 Werner, Bernd-Michael;
(DWZ: 1926-670)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Hartmann, Theo
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1977-146 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Riegel, Frank
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1982-84 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Root, Matthias
(Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1734-46 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Fischer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1875-101 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Durica, Andrej
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1841-18 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
von Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut
(SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1803-16 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Lahouel, Kim-Luca
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1943-87 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Sircan, Ahmet
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2027-4 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 10 Samietz, Jannick;
(DWZ: 1974-59)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Bender, Jonas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1906-29 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Messner, Harry
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2000-152 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Debus, Alfred
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-81 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 11 Pudmensky, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1842-62)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Häcker, Johannes
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1995-87 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Groß, Phillip
(Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1747-13 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Schäfer, Daniel
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2009-68 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 12 Eisenmann, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1878-88)
Punkte:
- 13 Bertz, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1763-95)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Wegener, Jochen
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1861-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Wolf, Walter
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2058-118 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 14 Moroff, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1717-71)
Punkte:
- 15 Eberhardt, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1681-98)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kaufmann, Thorsten
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2045-97 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Reus, Nicholas
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1909-25 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 16 Neumann, Florian;
(DWZ: 1638-102)
Punkte:
- 17 Klaus, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1532-4)
Punkte:
- 18 Glaser, Oswald;
(DWZ: 1557-2)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Zhang, Yibo
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1902-75 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Geilfuss, Valentin
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1734-105 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3