Bezirksklasse West 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
- 1 Scheuing, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1737-42)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Baiker, Harald
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1653-43 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 2 Greil, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1521-53)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Fuchs, Martin
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-41 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Frey, Reinhold
(SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-60 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Angott, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-40 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Wahl, Joshua
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1451-33 )
+:-
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Samandarov, Erkin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Zent, Patrick
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-34 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 4 Patschull, Martin;
(DWZ: 1487-72)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Neumeier, Erich
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-41 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Maile, Oliver
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-31 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Knödler, Kurt
(TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-87 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Kurz, Julian
(SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1527-40 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Volk, Emil
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-38 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Trompisch, Erhard
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-31 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Galinec, Tomo;
(DWZ: 1489-64)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Knolmayer, Volker
(SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-159 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Stahl, Lothar
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1408-29 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Strohmaier, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1519-38)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Richter, Marius
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1588-38 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Kurz, Michael
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1198-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Knödler, Michael
(TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-34 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Wahl, Thore
(SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-68 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Hildenstein, Bernt
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-45 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Gottkehaskamp, Ludger
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1162-49 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
- 7 Sahin, Cengizhan;
(DWZ: 1454-26)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bader, Tim
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1533-9 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Wiens, Hans
(TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-16 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Felde, Viktor
(SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-60 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Jilg, Reinhard
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1410-71 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Olpp, Achim
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-41 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 8 Zeren, Enes;
(DWZ: 1461-21)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Monneweg, Frank
(TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-23 )
-:-
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Miller, Viktor
(SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-43 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Duscher, Christian
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1485-24 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Frank, Luca
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-17 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 9 Opris, Niels;
(DWZ: 1540-19)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Hirning, Maxim
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1645-22 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Mayer, Patrick
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1114-11 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Bartel, Helmut
(TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-29 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
7
Krasniqi, Ramon
(SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-2 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Dietermann, Frank
(SC Grunbach 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1380-35 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Schrotz, Lucas
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 982-15 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 10 Schaal, Simon;
(DWZ: 1296-11)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Joos, Fabian
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1133-3 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Krull, Horst
(TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1513-29 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Filipovic, Daniel
(SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-1 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Häußler, Florian
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 723-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Schlappa, Reinhard;
(DWZ: 1548-60)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Plechinger, Heiko
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1197-10 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Kriso, Wolfgang
(TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-29 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- 12 Luigart, Jörg;
(DWZ: 1333-7)
Punkte:
- 13 Kümmerle, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1254-13)
Punkte:
- 14 Ismail, Adam;
(DWZ: 1356-13)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Malecki, Paul
(SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1163-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1068-10 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Schwieder, David
(SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1129-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 15 Tarasenko, Ruslan;
(DWZ: 1168-13)
Punkte:
- 16 Khalfan, Syamand;
(DWZ: 1220-7)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Berndt, Xavier
(SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1237-15 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Kodi, Denis
(TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1254-26 )
+:-
2.0 aus 5