Bezirksliga Ostalb 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SU Schorndorf 2
- 1 Carda, Irene;
(DWZ: 1517-77)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Donath, Benjamin
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-51 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Huber, Lukas
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-31 )
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
1
Rissmann, Ulrich
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-86 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Weber, Manuel
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-43 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Fink, Eberhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-50 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Kindsvater, Rainer
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-47 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Denk, Jürgen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1920-122 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Wanzek, Alexander
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-64 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 2 Stamatakis, Polychronis;
(DWZ: 1607-17)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Baumann, Wolfgang
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1425-39 )
1:0
0.5 aus 9
-
1
Dorn, Andreas
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-45 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Deffner, Manfred
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-95 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Garbe, Raimond
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-53 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Wohlfahrt, Michael
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-83 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Wasserfall, Markus
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1568-33 )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Schumacher, Klaus
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-68 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Schulz, Uwe
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-102 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 3 Carda, Christian Michael;
(DWZ: 1672-35)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Preiß, Jan Wolfgang
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-32 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hümer, Sven
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-37 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Berg, Andreas
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1806-55 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Flämisch, Aron
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-27 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Abele, Edmund
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-49 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Seibold, Daniel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-32 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Meusel, Rolf
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-208 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Häußler, Stefan
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-62 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Schulig, Thomas
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-52 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 4 Schmid, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1481-38)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Heizmann, Jonas
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-8 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Breitländer, Frank
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-58 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Bofinger, Gerd
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-79 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Göhringer, Wolfgang
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-48 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Hof, Hasso
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-134 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Kessler, Jakob
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-87 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- 5 Wirth, Hans;
(DWZ: 1543-10)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Donath, Jonathan
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-37 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Schwager, Gerhard
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-38 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Frasch, Hans-Joachim
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-73 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Krieg, Karl
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-89 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Schäfer, Emil
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-46 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Heindel, Lukas
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-20 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 6 Kappe, Mark;
(DWZ: 1497-5)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Kiselov, Nikita
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1570-24 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Jäger, Mario
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1918-20 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Koffler, Johann
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-10 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Knödler, Michael
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1647-42 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Göhring, Frederik
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-13 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Hahn, Dieter
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-44 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Fritz, Alexander
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1797-44 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
4
Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-22 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 7 Knauss, Jonah;
(DWZ: 1279-18)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Gmelin, Ulrich
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1522-20 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Ilg, Alois
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-34 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Postolski, Viktor
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1539-40 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Koffler, Philipp
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1312-9 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Rieg, Klaus
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1508-44 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Hammel, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-23 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Brückner, Hartmut
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1547-67 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Lange, Bernhard
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-37 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 8 Felger, Karl;
(DWZ: 1507-125)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Abele, Albert
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1686-99 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
7
Lang, Björn
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1222-13 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
7
Hauser, Thomas
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1471-17 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 9 Kolbe, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1748-50)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Brumm, Rainer
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1730-59 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 10 Nguyen, Martin;
(DWZ: 1488-14)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Vaas, Franz
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-34 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Betz, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-79 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Latzel, Hans
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1346-49 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 11 Schölzel, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1205-52)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Neumüller, Emil
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1623-7 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 12 Marasco, Vincenzo;
(DWZ: 1125-38)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Abt, Bernhard
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1316-26 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Reicherter, Hermann
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1487-85 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Unfried, Alexander
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1313-16 )
0:1
1.5 aus 9
- 13 Schaupmeier, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 1421-14)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Hümer, Ilari
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1074-4 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Bäurle, Harald
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1250-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 14 Carda, Andreas;
(DWZ: 993-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Vaas, Josef
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1432-36 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Dickmeiß, Erik
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1345-28 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Albrecht, Thomas
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-9 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
- 15 Klein, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1285-51)
Punkte:
- 16 Kugler, Friedrich;
(DWZ: 1176-8)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Alexander, Linus
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1534-21 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Müller, Jan
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1265-1 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Gouromichos, Victor
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 987-7 )
+:-
0.5 aus 5