Bezirksliga Ostalb 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Königsbronn 1
- 1 Rissmann, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1896-88)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Beck, Oliver
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-69 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
1
Huber, Lukas
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-32 )
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
1
Carda, Irene
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-79 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
1
Stark, Rainer
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-80 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Weber, Manuel
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-44 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Fink, Eberhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-52 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Kindsvater, Rainer
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-48 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Denk, Jürgen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-123 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 2 Deffner, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1790-96)
Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Wanzek, Alexander
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1905-65 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Donath, Benjamin
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-52 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Baumann, Wolfgang
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-40 )
1:0
0.5 aus 9
-
2
Stamatakis, Polychronis
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-18 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Dorn, Andreas
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-45 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Garbe, Raimond
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-54 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Wohlfahrt, Michael
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-84 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Wasserfall, Markus
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1568-33 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Schumacher, Klaus
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-68 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 3 Kübler, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1644-53)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Preiß, Jan Wolfgang
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-33 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Jerger, Manfred
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-41 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Breitländer, Frank
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-58 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Heunemann, Florian
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-47 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Seibold, Daniel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-33 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Häußler, Stefan
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-63 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 4 Flämisch, Aron;
(DWZ: 1574-28)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Schulz, Uwe
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-103 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Heizmann, Jonas
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-9 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Schwager, Gerhard
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Carda, Christian Michael
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-36 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Frasch, Hans-Joachim
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-73 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Abele, Edmund
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-50 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Bubeck, Heiko
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-45 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Meusel, Rolf
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-209 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Ihrig, Pascal
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-26 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 5 Antusch, Jan;
(DWZ: 1584-19)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Schulig, Thomas
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-53 )
-:+
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Riedl, Max
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-42 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Ilg, Alois
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-35 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Krieg, Karl
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-91 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Göhringer, Wolfgang
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1519-49 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Hof, Hasso
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-135 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
- 6 Bofinger, Gerd;
(DWZ: 1406-80)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-23 )
+:-
0.5 aus 5
-
6
Gmelin, Ulrich
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1522-20 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
6
Vaas, Franz
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-35 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Schmid, Helmut
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-39 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Jäger, Mario
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1918-20 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Knödler, Michael
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-43 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Schäfer, Emil
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1513-47 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Wittmann, Reiner
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-43 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Kessler, Jakob
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-88 )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
- 7 Koffler, Johann;
(DWZ: 1459-11)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Unfried, Alexander
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1344-17 )
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
7
Klöpfer, Waldemar
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1380-16 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Hümer, Ilari
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1074-4 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Kappe, Mark
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1484-6 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Postolski, Viktor
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1539-40 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Rieg, Klaus
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-45 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Göhring, Frederik
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1411-14 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 8 Koffler, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1312-9)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Albrecht, Thomas
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-10 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Abt, Bernhard
(SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1276-28 )
-:+
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Galajda, Davey
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1175-15 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Knauss, Jonah
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-20 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Abele, Albert
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1686-99 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
8
Betz, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-80 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Hahn, Dieter
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-45 )
+:-
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Heindel, Lukas
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-22 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- 9 Bäurle, Harald;
(DWZ: 1250-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schaupmeier, Sebastian
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1421-14 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Brückner, Hartmut
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-69 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 10 Rissmann, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1379-106)
Punkte:
- 11 Koffler, Michelle;
(DWZ: 1255-7)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Lang, Björn
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1217-15 )
½:½
0.5 aus 7
- 12 Kling, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1075-11)
Punkte:
- 13 Hahn, Amelie;
(DWZ: 1239-7)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Gouromichos, Victor
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 985-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Hammel, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1534-24 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 14 Hahn, Elena;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Müller, Jan;
(DWZ: 1278-2)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Kolrep, Heinz
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1092-41 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Kugler, Friedrich
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1182-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 16 Fink, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1320-15)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hauser, Thomas
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-18 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Heindel, Robin
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1372-16 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3