Bezirksliga Ostalb 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Heidenheim 1
- 1 Beck, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1882-69)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Rissmann, Ulrich
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-88 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Weber, Manuel
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-44 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 2 Donath, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1741-52)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Carda, Irene
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-79 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Deffner, Manfred
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-96 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Garbe, Raimond
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-54 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Fink, Eberhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-52 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Wasserfall, Markus
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1568-33 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
1
Denk, Jürgen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-123 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Wanzek, Alexander
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1905-65 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Stark, Rainer
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-80 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Huber, Lukas
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-32 )
0:1
8.5 aus 9
- 3 Huber, Josef;
(DWZ: 1670-23)
Punkte:
- 4 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1711-33)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Carda, Christian Michael
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-36 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Kübler, Andreas
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-53 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Heunemann, Florian
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Wohlfahrt, Michael
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-84 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Rüdiger, Thomas
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-25 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Häußler, Stefan
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-63 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Schulz, Uwe
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-103 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Baumann, Wolfgang
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-40 )
1:0
0.5 aus 9
- 5 Heizmann, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1658-9)
Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Schmid, Helmut
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-39 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Flämisch, Aron
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1574-28 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Abele, Edmund
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-50 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Seibold, Daniel
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-33 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Meusel, Rolf
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-209 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Schulig, Thomas
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-53 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Dorn, Andreas
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-45 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Jerger, Manfred
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-41 )
+:-
3.0 aus 6
- 6 Kranich, Waldemar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Lange, Bernhard
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-38 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Schwager, Gerhard
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- 7 Riedl, Max;
(DWZ: 1537-42)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Antusch, Jan
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-19 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Bubeck, Heiko
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-45 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Hof, Hasso
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-135 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Weise, Daniel
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1623-51 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Unfried, Alexander
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1344-17 )
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
3
Breitländer, Frank
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-58 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Ilg, Alois
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-35 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 8 Donath, Jonathan;
(DWZ: 1458-38)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Wirth, Hans
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Krieg, Karl
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-91 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Göhringer, Wolfgang
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1519-49 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Ihrig, Pascal
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-26 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Albrecht, Thomas
(SF Heubach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-10 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Jäger, Mario
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1918-20 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Vaas, Franz
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-35 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 9 Kiselov, Nikita;
(DWZ: 1570-24)
Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Kappe, Mark
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1484-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Knödler, Michael
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1653-43 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Schäfer, Emil
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1513-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Wittmann, Reiner
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-43 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
7
(SF Heubach 1)
+:-
-
5
Berger, Pia
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-50 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Bosch, David
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1317-18 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 10 Gmelin, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1522-20)
Punkte: 7.0
-
6
Knauss, Jonah
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-20 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Bofinger, Gerd
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-80 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
7
Rieg, Klaus
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-45 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Kuhn, Erhard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1322-51 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Herrmann, Ulf
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-6 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Kessler, Jakob
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-88 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
8
(SF Heubach 1)
+:-
-
6
Werner, Stephan
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1389-2 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Rathgeber, Karl
(SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1346-41 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 11 Klöpfer, Waldemar;
(DWZ: 1380-16)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Koffler, Johann
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1459-11 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Heindel, Lukas
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-22 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- 12 Hartleb, Dirk;
(DWZ: 1668-3)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Hammel, Jürgen
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1534-24 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 13 Abt, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1276-28)
Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Marasco, Vincenzo
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1095-40 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Koffler, Philipp
(SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1312-9 )
+:-
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Betz, Martin
(SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-80 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Dietz, Ekkehard
(TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1209-64 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Hildenstein, Bernt
(SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1596-47 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Fritz, Alexander
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-45 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- 14 Alexander, Linus;
(DWZ: 1498-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Kugler, Friedrich
(SU Schorndorf 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1182-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Zghibi, Aymen
(SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-2 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Abele, Albert
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1686-99 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
- 15 Held, Waldemar;
(DWZ: 1015-10)
Punkte:
- 16 Alexander, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1064-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Rincke, David
(SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1780-37 )
+:-
2.0 aus 4