Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 2
- 1 Hengstler, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1763-95)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Pfriender, Harry
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-104 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Koeppen, Matthias
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-52 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Canzek, Zlatko
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-122 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-32 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Jauch, Bernd
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-41 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Juriatti, Eric
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Kissling, David
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1805-44 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Mannheimer, Hans-Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-73 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Steiner, Dominik
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1899-73 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- 2 Zetto, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1836-62)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Mayer, Alexander
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-88 )
+:-
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Heckmann, Tizian
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-11 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Senst, Helmut
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-85 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Gomer, Dieter
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1786-67 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Wisbauer, Christian
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-58 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Klaiß, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-159 )
1:0
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Narr, Matthias
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-51 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 3 Zimmermann, Armin;
(DWZ: 1702-102)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Mischin, Victor
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1770-55 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Binder, Egon
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-23 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Steigmajer, Stephan
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-96 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-54 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Graf, Edgar
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-43 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Kissling, Wilfried
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-92 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Willms, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-10 )
+:-
3.5 aus 5
- 4 Ringwald, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1768-82)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Schrade, Ulrich
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-193 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Merz, Thomas
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-47 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
3
Sauer, Otfried
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-74 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
4
Mogg, Anton
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-75 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
4
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-88 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Schatz, Bernd
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-77 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Seeger, Maximilian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-26 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Stehle, Ottmar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-92 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 5 Grimm, Roland;
(DWZ: 1670-30)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Wörz, Holger
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-51 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Heger, Paul
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-65 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Hermann, Felix
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1604-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Sutina, Robert
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1600-47 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Marker, Johann
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-23 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Weber, Lothar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-104 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 6 Kemmler, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1628-81)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Messner, Werner
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-84 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Petrov, Ivaylo
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1530-16 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Greiner, Michael
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-84 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Stroh, Valentin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1644-142 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Gröger, Stefan
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1549-29 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Ronathee, Chakkrit
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-10 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 7 Mihalko, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1480-20)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Munz, Erich
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1481-101 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Bruckner, Ruediger
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1527-51 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Eichele, Erik
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-50 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Schill, Guenter
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1412-103 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Keller, Anika
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1495-60 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Ott, Alex
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1491-69 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
3
Rutz, Marco
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-57 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Jetter, Karlheinz
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1733-70 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Hengstler, Georg
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-128 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 8 Butz, Peter;
(DWZ: 1515-127)
Punkte: 5.5
-
7
Nweer, Mustafa
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1620-2 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Stelzl, Olaf
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1461-36 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Ilitsch, Marc
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1338-42 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
8
Reuss, Herbert
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1444-115 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Ergenc, Cem
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1521-59 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Pfister, Thomas
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-90 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Blum, Ferdinand
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1737-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Narr, Franz
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1695-84 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 9 Sancakli, Hakan;
(DWZ: 1624-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Gutknecht, Tom
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-19 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 10 Billerbeck, Michael;
(DWZ: 1664-36)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Stopper, Heinrich
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1338-120 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Fischer, Stefan
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1568-83 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 11 Albrecht, Martin;
(DWZ: 1533-31)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Gulde, Michael
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1326-34 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Glöckl, Adam
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1548-110 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Blauditschek, Walter;
(DWZ: 1259-69)
Punkte:
- 13 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay;
(DWZ: 1443-22)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Auer, Robert-Carlo
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1297-42 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Stopper, Jakob
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1128-5 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Pfister, Johannes
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-74 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 14 Molitor, Marwin;
(DWZ: 1439-42)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Klaus, Michael
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1750-85 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 15 Stirner, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1389-52)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(SV Balingen 3)
+:-
-
7
Hartmann, Peter
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1437-23 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- 16 Dieckmann, Guenther;
(DWZ: 1095-63)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Maag, Wolfgang
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1267-81 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4