Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 2
- 1 Birkle, Josef;
(DWZ: 1598-71)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
(SV Schömberg 1)
+:-
-
1
Hermle, Manfred
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-67 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Albrecht, Martin
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-33 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Gerhard
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-41 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
David, Martin
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-32 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-82 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Kinkelin, Christian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-90 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 2 Dieringer, Friedrich;
(DWZ: 1622-71)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
(SV Schömberg 1)
+:-
-
2
Steiner, Johannes
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-89 )
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
1
Braun, Arnd
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-69 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Blauditschek, Walter
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1290-70 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Balzer, Andreas
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-15 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Saile, Wolfram
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-58 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Schönegg, Alexander
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-66 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Kaufmann, Gunther
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-184 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Friedrich, Gerd
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-126 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 3 Stockburger, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1628-52)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
(SV Schömberg 1)
+:-
-
3
Seemann, Patrick
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1141-6 )
+:-
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Hittler, Sascha
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-13 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Molitor, Marwin
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-44 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Deyringer, Notker
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-52 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Panek, Felix
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1791-27 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- 4 Muysers, Hendrik;
(DWZ: 1613-90)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
(SV Schömberg 1)
+:-
-
3
Dilper, Klaus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-35 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Stirner, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-53 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Jetter, Armin
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-32 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Müller, Herbert
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1418-110 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-71 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Mumper, Julian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-37 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Hoelsch, Rainer
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-97 )
½:½
8.0 aus 9
- 5 Lamparter, Michael;
(DWZ: 1568-29)
Punkte: 5.0
-
5
(SV Schömberg 1)
+:-
-
4
Tacac, Franz
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1417-50 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Schröder, Peter
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-32 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Müller, Julian
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-7 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Deißenberger, Max Richard
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-29 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Keim, Jürgen
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1645-60 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Hertkorn, Michael
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-102 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 6 Schenk, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1563-106)
Punkte: 6.5
-
6
(SV Schömberg 1)
+:-
-
5
Braun, Martin
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1419-69 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Dilper, Kevin
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1282-12 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Dieckmann, Cornelia
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1131-49 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
5
Petrilli, Sandro
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1399-43 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Schicht, Luca
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1660-10 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Masuero, Pietro
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-86 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Topic, Ivan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-56 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Glage, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-92 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 7 Stockburger, Richard;
(DWZ: 1258-62)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
(SV Schömberg 1)
+:-
-
6
Sayre, Patrick
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1400-41 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Schönegg, Helmuth
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1471-74 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Seifritz, Bernd
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-25 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Lind, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-82 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 8 Nichter, Tim;
(DWZ: 1303-38)
Punkte: 6.0
-
8
(SV Schömberg 1)
+:-
-
7
Weber, Simon
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1182-12 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Nägele, Fritz-Martin
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1286-3 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Dieckmann, Guenther
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-66 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Damm, Karl-Otto
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1395-53 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Johnson, Cedric
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1112-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Boschanski, Jürgen
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1281-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Winter, Jürgen
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 9 Sonnberger, Erik;
(DWZ: 810-3)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Lessing, Lucas
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 814-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Holzer, Fritz
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1289-58 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
7
Klein, Paul
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1354-74 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Bohnet, Gert
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-42 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
8
Merz, Samuel Vaios
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1068-13 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Zuber, Raphael
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Flammer, Tomasz
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1282-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
- 10 Baumelt, Roland;
(DWZ: 1222-62)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Frey, Claudio
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1180-27 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Schwalenberg, Florenz;
(DWZ: 1608-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Burkhardt, Hermann
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
(SC Oberndorf 1)
+:-
- 12 Harr, Ludwig;
(DWZ: 832-2)
Punkte:
- 13 Kodas, Rafael;
(DWZ: 1166-10)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Deuring, Josef
(SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1239-55 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 14 Schwalenberg, Fiete;
(DWZ: 1184-14)
Punkte:
- 15 Nichter, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1154-3)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Kaiser, Jan Alexander
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1126-3 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 16 Kodas, Güven;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: