A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 4

1 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1580-47) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1644-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-163 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Quarleiter, Alice (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Reuss, Herbert; (DWZ: 1431-117) Punkte: 4.5
2 Wechtenbruch, Jamie (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1409-177 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Klaiber, Alexander (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1276-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Rathgeber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1399-37) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-90 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hager, Lukas (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1110-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Claußen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1332-14) Punkte: 2.5
3 Vollmer, Jan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1395-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Quarleiter, Elias (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1385-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver; (DWZ: 1440-25) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schmid, Simon Elias (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Geiger, Michael; (DWZ: 1419-28) Punkte:
7 Dieringer, Monja; (DWZ: 1347-41) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Galik, Chris; (DWZ: 1292-29) Punkte: 0.0
3 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Bohn, Rainer; (DWZ: 1339-23) Punkte: 1.0
5 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1385-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1245-27) Punkte: 0.5
5 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Stopper, Jakob (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1144-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
11 Ott, David; (DWZ: 1231-20) Punkte: 0.0
5 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
12 Riedmüller, Daniel; (DWZ: 1217-15) Punkte: 1.5
6 Sauter, Fabio (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1315-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1373-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Schneider, Julian; (DWZ: 1131-5) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schäfer, Neven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1180-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1363-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1279-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Reiser, Niklas (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1122-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
14 Schlotter, Laurin; (DWZ: 1275-10) Punkte: 2.5
8 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Klett, Noah Felix (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1615-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1286-84 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Riester, Fritz; (DWZ: 986-7) Punkte: 2.5
7 Heine, Felix (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1004-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Günter, Sven (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1375-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1283-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1263-16 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Mayer, Luis (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1035-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
16 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1492-104) Punkte: 2.0
8 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1055-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1181-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1303-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Hager, Noah (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1311-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4