A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2

1 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1552-90) Punkte: 3.0
1 Pscheidt, Marco (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1473-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Rathgeber, Maximilian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1399-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1644-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-163 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1493-35) Punkte: 4.0
2 Vollmer, Jan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-66 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1409-177 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1528-21) Punkte: 4.5
2 Quarleiter, Alice (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hoffmann, Cornelius (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1292-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Gulde, Achim; (DWZ: 1324-40) Punkte: 2.5
3 Klaiber, Alexander (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1276-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Heim, Maximilian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-87 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1315-56) Punkte: 1.0
4 Riemer, Andreas (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Riedmüller, Daniel (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1217-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt; (DWZ: 1366-49) Punkte: 0.5
5 Hager, Lukas (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1110-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Wagner, Katharina; (DWZ: 1272-31) Punkte: 0.5
4 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1385-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-18 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1279-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Rohleder, Udo; (DWZ: 1283-7) Punkte: 3.0
6 Quarleiter, Elias (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1385-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Sauter, Fabio (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Heine, Felix (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1004-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1131-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Klett, Noah Felix (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1615-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-70 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
9 Deh, Alfred; (DWZ: 1246-54) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schäfer, Neven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1180-30 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Scheu, Vincent (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1536-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1181-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Schmid, Simon Elias (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Pari, Walter; (DWZ: 1263-18) Punkte: 4.0
7 Stopper, Jakob (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1144-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1417-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1315-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Dehner, Gerd; (DWZ: 1283-38) Punkte: 1.0
7 Riester, Fritz (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 986-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Bachmeyer, Sven; (DWZ: 1089-17) Punkte:
13 Michel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1055-18) Punkte: 1.5
8 Mayer, Luis (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1035-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Vollmer, Elke (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 773-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1492-104 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1363-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7