A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1
- 1 Pscheidt, Marco;
(DWZ: 1431-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Ott, Ewald
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-87 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Titz, Waldemar
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1566-161 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Schwarz, Thomas
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-5 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-7 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Hapke, Yvonne
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-80 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Bock, Peter
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1687-60 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
- 2 Schilling, Frank;
(DWZ: 1406-52)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Woelbl, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-175 )
+:-
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Vollmer, Jan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-41 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 3 Nüsseler, Peter;
(DWZ: 1359-24)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Goldinger, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 4 Quarleiter, Alice;
(DWZ: 1298-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Fecker, Andreas
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1463-19 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Winker, Peter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-81 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Müller, Felix
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1511-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Bihorac, Husno
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-64 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Prinz, Ralph
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1571-46 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 5 Klaiber, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1189-19)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Gulde, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-39 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Eylandt, Guenter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-86 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Hapke, Marvin
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-87 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Reuss, Herbert
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-115 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 6 Riemer, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1248-79)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Ott, Lothar
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-55 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Rosenfeld, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Schillinger, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-44 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Braschler, David
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1376-27 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Reiband, Valerij
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1594-3 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- 7 Schneemilch, Kai;
(DWZ: 1028-9)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Sauter, Fabio
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-24 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Kuricini, Stefan
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-77 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 8 Ritter, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1046-9)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Ott, Vasilij
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1380-51 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Mahr, Thorben
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1364-24 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Müller, Ottmar
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- 9 Hager, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1011-8)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Kreitschmann, Kurt
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1366-49 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
4
Alnahhal, Ahmad
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1395-10 )
+:-
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Mahr, Mikka
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1159-19 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Rathgeber, Maximilian
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1399-37 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- 10 Quarleiter, Elias;
(DWZ: 1264-8)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Rohleder, Udo
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1238-6 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Parshin, Dmitry
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1335-15 )
+:-
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Dörr, Bernhard
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1153-38 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Claußen, Alexander
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1309-13 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 11 Stopper, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1128-5)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Pari, Walter
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-17 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Mrekaj, Anton
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-15 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Moor, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1302-24 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Hoffmann, Cornelius
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1922-1 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
5
Kern, Lawrence
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1245-27 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 12 Reiser, Niklas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Wettki, Peter
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Albrecht, Andreas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-16 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Heim, Maximilian
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Schneider, Julian
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1121-4 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 13 Mayer, Luis;
(DWZ: 968-3)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Michel, Uwe
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1039-17 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Klett, Noah Felix
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1429-1 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
7
Ekzarkko, Viktor
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Wälde, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1265-18 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Heine, Felix
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 899-5 )
0:1
1.0 aus 7
-
7
Riester, Fritz
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1006-6 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 14 Hager, Noah;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Holweger, Lars
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1228-23 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Günter, Sven
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1219-1 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Kelemen, Bernd
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1382-6 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
8
Riedlinger, Hans
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1492-104 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 15 Huber, Josef;
(DWZ: 1036-69)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Vollmer, Elke
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 801-5 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 16 Eppler, Frank;
(DWZ: 810-8)
Punkte: