A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3

1 Hapke, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1740-83) Punkte: 4.0
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-163 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Pscheidt, Marco (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1473-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1644-9 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wechtenbruch, Jamie; (DWZ: 1607-25) Punkte: 1.0
2 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1431-117 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Vollmer, Jan; (DWZ: 1542-43) Punkte: 4.0
3 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1409-177 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schilling, Frank (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1426-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Hapke, Marvin; (DWZ: 1332-88) Punkte: 3.5
4 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1347-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Klaiber, Alexander (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1276-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-46 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Cornelius (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Braschler, David; (DWZ: 1385-28) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1272-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Riemer, Andreas (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Heim, Maximilian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Sauter, Fabio; (DWZ: 1480-25) Punkte: 4.0
6 Riedmüller, Daniel (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1217-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1302-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schneemilch, Kai (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1022-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schäfer, Neven; (DWZ: 1180-30) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1131-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1246-54 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
8 Fecker, Aaron; (DWZ: 1322-37) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schlotter, Laurin (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1275-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1263-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1279-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-70 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Heine, Felix (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1004-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
9 Mahr, Thorben; (DWZ: 1558-27) Punkte: 3.0
7 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1181-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Ekzarkko, Viktor (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Ritter, Manfred (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1056-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1363-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1417-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Mahr, Mikka; (DWZ: 940-24) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schmid, Simon Elias (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Hager, Lukas (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1110-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Lehnen, Stefan (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1161-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Mahr, Melanie; (DWZ: 914-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Ristivojevic, Branko; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Vollmer, Elke; (DWZ: 773-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1055-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
8 Huber, Josef (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1023-70 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1