A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2

1 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea; (DWZ: 1644-9) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schwarz, Thomas (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Pscheidt, Marco (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1473-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hieb, Johann; (DWZ: 1614-39) Punkte: 0.5
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-61 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
2 Vollmer, Jan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-163 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1489-66) Punkte: 2.5
2 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1431-117 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Quarleiter, Alice (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-35 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1409-177 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Schillinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1505-46) Punkte: 4.0
3 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Rosenfeld, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Rathgeber, Maximilian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1399-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Riemer, Andreas (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-21 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-88 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Alnahhal, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1395-10) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-52 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hager, Lukas (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1110-9 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
6 Dörr, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1178-39) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hoffmann, Cornelius (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1245-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Quarleiter, Elias (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1385-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Braschler, David (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1385-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1302-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Albrecht, Andreas; (DWZ: 1590-18) Punkte: 5.5
5 Heim, Maximilian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Riedmüller, Daniel (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1217-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Reiser, Niklas (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1122-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1272-31 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Sauter, Fabio (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1279-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Baumer, Tim; (DWZ: 1350-17) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Rohleder, Udo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
9 Stuber, Paul; (DWZ: 1315-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1263-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Wälde, Tim; (DWZ: 1363-19) Punkte: 5.0
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Ekzarkko, Viktor (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Schneider, Julian (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1131-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Mayer, Luis (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1035-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1055-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Mahr, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1558-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Klett, Noah Felix (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1615-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Günter, Sven; (DWZ: 1375-4) Punkte: 2.0
7 Heine, Felix (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1004-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Riester, Fritz (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 986-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Hager, Noah (SG Nusplingen/Heinstetten 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1311-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1181-15 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
12 Bihler, Petro; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Henning, Michael; (DWZ: 1101-6) Punkte:
14 Gall, Konrad; (DWZ: 887-7) Punkte:
15 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1057-21) Punkte:
16 Lehnen, Stefan; (DWZ: 1161-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1417-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Mahr, Mikka (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 940-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Leins, Dominik (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 767-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1