B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3

1 Gwinner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1127-9) Punkte:
2 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1547-48) Punkte: 2.5
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1338-93 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hertler, Fabian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1374-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1125-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Klöpfer, Horst; (DWZ: 1099-8) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Bauer, Fabian (SK Horb 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1593-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1258-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Rothacher, Moritz; (DWZ: 1008-3) Punkte: 0.5
3 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1096-91 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schicht, Elias (SK Horb 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1432-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Weiß, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1180-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Daberkow, Simon; (DWZ: 1155-6) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bartrow, Noah (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Johnson, Cedric (SK Horb 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1112-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Resele, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 951-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Welte, Tim; (DWZ: 1113-6) Punkte: 2.0
5 Grathwohl, Felix (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1057-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Shi-Peiyi, Fiona (SK Horb 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 807-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1398-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Pauli, Gerhard (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1055-4 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
7 Harbas, Denis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Wörz, Monika; (DWZ: 1119-25) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1423-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hengstler, Martin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1362-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Grasse, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1157-30) Punkte: 3.0
5 Sotgiu, Sophia Maria (SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Merz, Samuel Vaios (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1068-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Timo (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1056-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Zinser, Peter; (DWZ: 848-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schmid, Marco (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1296-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kaiser, Jan Alexander (SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1126-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Trinh, Minh Khang (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1214-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Helble, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Lay, Ulrich; (DWZ: 849-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rössel, Florian (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1399-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Wörz, Elias; (DWZ: 743-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mattes, Sam (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1566-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5