B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 3
- 1 Adelmann, Edwin;
(DWZ: 1295-8)
Punkte:
- 2 Maier, Edgar;
(DWZ: 1256-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Klöpfer, Horst
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1099-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Raiber, Stefan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1401-34 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Gulde, Gerhard
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1311-89 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 3 Weiß, Maximilian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Bauer, Fabian
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1631-12 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Saar, Patrick
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1211-13 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Rothacher, Moritz
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1008-3 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Neumayer, Lorenz
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-77 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 4 Resele, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 1389-9)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Schicht, Elias
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1275-11 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Frey, Claudio
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1186-24 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Daberkow, Simon
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1132-5 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Klaus, Eduard
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Deuring, Josef
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-52 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Stefani, Leopold
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1079-90 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 5 Merz, Samuel Vaios;
(DWZ: 969-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Hohl, Marcel
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1013-9 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Mattes, Sam
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-14 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Grasse, Gabriele
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1157-30 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Nedic, Marijan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-96 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
2
Stauß, Christoph
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1396-33 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Leute, Kai Felix
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-9 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 6 Trinh, Minh Khang;
(DWZ: 1108-6)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Maurer, Marie-Eva
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1048-30 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Zinser, Peter
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 848-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Wochner, Markus
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1397-24 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 7 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia;
(DWZ: 1049-9)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Stamler, Daniel
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 802-4 )
-:+
1.0 aus 4
- 8 Epple, Olga;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Koc, Erdinc;
(DWZ: 754-4)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Madurska, Alicja
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1041-9 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 10 Hermann, Dustin;
(DWZ: 1084-3)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Marciniak, David
(SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 749-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Eppel, Werner
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1311-167 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Grathwohl, Felix
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1057-8 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
- 11 Cakir, Ela;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Semke, Paul;
(DWZ: 807-1)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Johnson, Cedric
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1112-7 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 13 Hartmann, Jannik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Sotgiu, Sophia Maria
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
- 14 Rössel, Florian;
(DWZ: 1206-5)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Kaiser, Jan Alexander
(SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1011-2 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Lay, Ulrich
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 849-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Görlitzer, Heinrich
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1097-118 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Wochner, Johannes
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1101-9 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Jenter, Tim
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1016-15 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 15 Moosmann, Finn Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Müller, Timo
(SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- 16 Gocia, Marian Eduard;
(DWZ: 816-1)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Schlotter, Lukas
(SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.0 aus 2