Kreisklasse Aalen 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ellwangen 3

1 Brunner, Aaron; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
1 Friedrich, Eugen (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1375-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1434-23) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schmidt, Daniel (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1278-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Mack, Hariolf (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1341-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Neumüller, Emil (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1317-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1159-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Panzariu, Mihai; (DWZ: 1525-3) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hopfensitz, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1239-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Voskoboinik, André (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Rettenmaier, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Rosenstock, Robin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1186-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kerschis, Martin (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Ebel, Max-Werner; (DWZ: 1258-1) Punkte: 2.0
3 Hopfensitz, Elias (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1206-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Wolpert, Manfred (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1183-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Kaiser, Robert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 758-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schwager, Jonas (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1268-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Pabst, Carlotta Electra; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Brunner, Elias (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Spreitler, Jakob (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Reichberg, Georg (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Minich, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Di Pietro, Leonardo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Eiberger, Johannes (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1021-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Brucker, Henry (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 748-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Lüdke, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Faller, Tim (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
9 Powolny, Theo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Klein, Esin (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Weiß, Bernhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Jörg, Gesar Ludwig; (DWZ: -) Punkte: