Kreisklasse Aalen 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ellwangen 2

1 Vitek, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1391-7) Punkte: 2.5
1 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1159-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Friedrich, Andreas (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-30 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1278-3) Punkte: 2.0
1 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1434-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Vetsch, Peter (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1461-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Neumüller, Emil (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Vaas, Josef (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1432-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hopfensitz, Michael; (DWZ: 1239-2) Punkte: 3.0
2 Panzariu, Mihai (SC Ellwangen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1068-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Friedrich, Eugen (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1375-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kaiser, Robert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 765-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1317-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hopfensitz, Elias; (DWZ: 1206-1) Punkte: 3.5
3 Ebel, Max-Werner (SC Ellwangen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1258-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Reichberg, Georg (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Minich, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Mack, Hariolf (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1341-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Meiborg, Lukas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1186-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Brunner, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Pabst, Carlotta Electra (SC Ellwangen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hummel, Lucas (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Eiberger, Johannes (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1021-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Faller, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
5 Lüdke, Jakob (SC Ellwangen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Goldbach, Simon (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Eiberger, Elias (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 793-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Spreitler, Jakob (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Powolny, Theo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Weiß, Bernhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
9 Di Pietro, Leonardo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Lüdke, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Jörg, Gesar Ludwig; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0