Bezirksliga OS Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Friedrichshafen 1

1 Ahlfänger, Andreas; (DWZ: 2000-25) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2179-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-50 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1525-128 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Woroschejkin, Alexander (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1657-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Dangelmayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1986-75) Punkte: 5.5
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-154 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1912-95 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1746-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Zeller, Roman; (DWZ: 1843-67) Punkte: 5.5
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Strehlau, Helmut; (DWZ: 1673-88) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Ringelsiep, Jochen (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Sluka, Pavel (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1658-93 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Maletic, Darko; (DWZ: 1652-10) Punkte: 3.0
4 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ebner, Hermann (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-124 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-108 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-155 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Freitag, Heinz (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1500-88 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Maletic, Oliver; (DWZ: 1816-16) Punkte: 5.0
5 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Rauscher, Benjamin (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-125 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Kius, Yven (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Oliinyk, Julia (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Kreuzer, Artur (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1462-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Greissing, Christian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1648-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Gaiser, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1745-7) Punkte: 4.5
6 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1643-110 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Adler, Siegfried (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1580-103 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1604-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Jocham, Klaus (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1497-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Rügamer, Peter; (DWZ: 1641-56) Punkte: 4.0
7 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-130 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Regel, Marc (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1532-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schwell, Michael (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1623-144 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1605-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Rothmund, Michael (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1452-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Vollbrecht, Michael (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1520-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
9 Kiefer, Markus; (DWZ: 1562-80) Punkte:
10 Balz, Swetlana; (DWZ: 1652-40) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kotarski, Grzegorz (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Funk, Markus; (DWZ: 1603-91) Punkte: 2.0
8 Gazal, Sady (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1325-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Rul, Robert (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1449-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Steidle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1588-64) Punkte:
13 Stamsen, Kai; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Hankamer, Simon; (DWZ: 1192-3) Punkte:
15 Wiemer, Michael; (DWZ: 1396-12) Punkte:
16 Dathem, Emmerich; (DWZ: 1640-89) Punkte: