Bezirksliga OS Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 2

1 Möhrle, Josef; (DWZ: 1525-128) Punkte: 0.0
1 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2179-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1746-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Ahlfänger, Andreas (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-96 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-154 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Berisha, Adrian; (DWZ: 1612-9) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Ringelsiep, Jochen (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hagge, Tobias; (DWZ: 1476-88) Punkte: 2.0
2 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1658-93 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1986-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Flemmer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1502-43) Punkte: 0.0
4 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-105 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Kern, Dominik; (DWZ: 1639-44) Punkte: 1.0
5 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-189 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1843-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Ebner, Hermann (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-124 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Sluka, Pavel; (DWZ: 1609-26) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1673-88 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Dohon, Maria-Johanna (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schwell, Michael (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Müller, Hubert; (DWZ: 1427-155) Punkte: 2.0
4 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-108 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-130 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1604-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Freitag, Heinz (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1500-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Maletic, Darko (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Bischoff, Thomas Junior (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Kreuzer, Artur; (DWZ: 1462-31) Punkte: 3.0
5 Oliinyk, Julia (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Gazal, Sady (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1325-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Schmitt, Thomas (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Greissing, Christian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1648-93 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Maletic, Oliver (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Rauscher, Benjamin (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-125 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Adler, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1580-103) Punkte: 2.0
6 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-52 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
8 Jenczmionka, Stefan (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1380-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gaiser, Siegfried (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1620-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1452-187 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Haag, Roland; (DWZ: 1579-82) Punkte:
11 Schneider, Anton; (DWZ: 1489-118) Punkte: 1.5
7 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1623-144 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1643-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Buchberger, Jörg; (DWZ: 1417-24) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Gartenschläger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1375-84) Punkte:
14 Selimovic, Eldin; (DWZ: 1605-44) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vollbrecht, Michael (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1520-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Rügamer, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Kotarski, Grzegorz (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
15 Selimovic, Kenan; (DWZ: 1556-32) Punkte:
16 Neumüller, Tim; (DWZ: 1330-38) Punkte: