Bezirksliga OS Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 2

1 Woroschejkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1657-24) Punkte: 1.5
1 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-153 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schenk, Markus (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Ahlfänger, Andreas (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-96 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schuler, Dominik; (DWZ: 1774-41) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Fasshauer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1707-75) Punkte: 0.5
2 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Dohon, Marius (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Wannenmacher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1746-71) Punkte: 4.5
2 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1868-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1525-128 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1576-168 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Schedel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1667-52) Punkte: 2.0
3 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-108 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Berisha, Adrian (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1843-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Ebner, Hermann (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-122 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Meger, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1658-93) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kius, Yven (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Oliinyk, Julia (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-189 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1673-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Dohon, Maria-Johanna (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Rothmund, Fritz; (DWZ: 1671-47) Punkte: 4.5
5 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Flemmer, Alexander (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-130 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Maletic, Darko (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bischoff, Thomas Junior (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Kott, Darius; (DWZ: 1640-45) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schwell, Michael (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Sluka, Pavel (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Gazal, Sady (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1325-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Maletic, Oliver (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Rauscher, Benjamin (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-125 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Leser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1604-55) Punkte: 4.5
7 Luchiean, Tudor (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1507-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1631-143 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-155 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1643-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Freitag, Heinz (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1500-88 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Gaiser, Siegfried (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Schmid, Tim; (DWZ: 1809-13) Punkte: 1.5
8 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1452-187 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1573-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1643-110 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Trautmann, Jan; (DWZ: 1746-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-65 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Schmitt, Thomas; (DWZ: 1512-42) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kreuzer, Artur (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Rothmund, Michael; (DWZ: 1476-48) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rügamer, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Jenczmionka, Stefan; (DWZ: 1386-35) Punkte: 0.0
8 Adler, Siegfried (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1580-103 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
15 Ortlieb, Alexander; (DWZ: 1207-3) Punkte:
16 Buck, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1658-85) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jocham, Klaus (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1497-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5