A-Klasse OS Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Friedrichshafen 2
- 1 Kiefer, Markus;
(DWZ: 1655-76)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schnitzer, Erich
(SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1476-50 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
1
(SF Riedlingen 2)
+:-
-
1
Schmid, Tim
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-12 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 2 Balz, Swetlana;
(DWZ: 1601-38)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Zachmann, Walter
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-39 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
(SF Riedlingen 2)
+:-
-
2
Baur, Helmut
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-192 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Schätzle, Reinhard
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-29 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Funk, Markus;
(DWZ: 1597-89)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Härle, Peter
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-29 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Bursan, Ana-Maria
(SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-19 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
3
(SF Riedlingen 2)
+:-
-
3
Jenczmionka, Stefan
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1378-34 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Kienle, Fabian
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1489-9 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 4 Steidle, Arthur;
(DWZ: 1606-63)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Zachmann, Christiane
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 803-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Luft, Andreas
(SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
4
(SF Riedlingen 2)
+:-
-
4
Buck, Gerhard
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1646-83 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
3
Waltner, Herbert
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1444-114 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 5 Stamsen, Kai;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Mütz, Dietmar
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1197-48 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Sauter, Günther
(SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1307-33 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Hankamer, Simon;
(DWZ: 1195-3)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
(SF Riedlingen 2)
+:-
-
5
Martin, Fritz
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1274-91 )
-:-
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Kienle, Simon
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1284-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 7 Böhm, Aljoscha;
(DWZ: 1531-19)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Neumann, Thomas
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1165-30 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 8 Gebhard, Michael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Dinser, Elena
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1041-4 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
5
Poleszczuk, Andreas
(SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
(SF Riedlingen 2)
+:-
-
6
Sauter, Horst
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1462-72 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Gnandt, Michael
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-50 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
- 9 Wiemer, Michael;
(DWZ: 1396-12)
Punkte:
- 10 Kolterer, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1333-36)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Kienle, Alexander
(SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1050-1 )
+:-
1.0 aus 5
- 11 Nestler, Felix;
(DWZ: 1538-1)
Punkte:
- 12 Vogler, Kilian;
(DWZ: 869-2)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Bursan, Cristian
(SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1039-3 )
-:+
1.0 aus 3
- 13 Dathem, Emmerich;
(DWZ: 1640-89)
Punkte: