B-Klasse OS Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ravensburg 2
- 1 Erhardt, Franz;
(DWZ: 1398-10)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Schneider, Anton
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1545-116 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Schneider, Anton
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1545-116 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Schneider, Jürgen
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-75 )
-:+
5.0 aus 5
- 2 Luchiean, Tudor;
(DWZ: 1472-3)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Collier, Donall
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1300-45 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Buchberger, Jörg
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-24 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Collier, Donall
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1300-45 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Buchberger, Jörg
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-24 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 3 Michelberger, Pascal;
(DWZ: 1210-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Selimovic, Eldin
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-39 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Roth, Werner
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1210-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 4 Merck, Ben;
(DWZ: 1420-9)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Roth, Werner
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1210-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Selimovic, Kenan
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1415-27 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Seidel, Felix
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1240-63 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Selimovic, Eldin
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1597-39 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Heiler, Karl
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1693-121 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 5 Reisch, Jonas;
(DWZ: 976-1)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Seidel, Felix
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1240-63 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Schischkin, Konstantin
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
4
Rul, Robert
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-34 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Selimovic, Kenan
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1415-27 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Hasani, Xhevdet
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1564-7 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 6 Baer, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1281-86)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Fülöp, Balazs
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-16 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Hein, Lorenz
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-2 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 7 Thyron, Franz;
(DWZ: 1511-185)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Bork, Miron
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1175-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Rul, Albert
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1234-27 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Schischkin, Konstantin
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-25 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Lenger, Horst
(TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1163-90 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 8 Luchiean, Victor;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Fülöp, Balazs
(SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-16 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Leser, Heike
(SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1118-47 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 9 Rieger, Jonas;
(DWZ: 783-4)
Punkte:
- 10 Lang, Jochen;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Leonov, Stanislav;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: