Landesliga Stuttgart 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinfelden 1
- 1 Kottke, Markus;
(DWZ: 2211-98)
Punkte: 7.5
-
1
Zimber, Armin
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-69 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Negüs, Feyyaz
(Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-25 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Zwicker, Thomas
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-114 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Damjanovic, Zdravko
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-79 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
(SC Waiblingen 1)
+:-
-
1
Timofeeva, Galina
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-14 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Büter, Norbert
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-66 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Schnadt, Florian
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-87 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Notter, Felix
(TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-60 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
- 2 Hofer, Markus;
(DWZ: 2090-55)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
de Boer, Hans-Reiner
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Hüttig, Michael
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-118 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Diener, Reinhard
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1799-72 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
(SC Waiblingen 1)
+:-
-
2
Capelja, Christian
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2074-87 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Hickl, Thomas
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2105-32 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 3 Schmid, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 2037-97)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Mayer, Christian
(Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
3
Heisler, Bernhard
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-19 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 4 Ibrahim, Amjad;
(DWZ: 1788-6)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Schuster, Gerhard
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2025-221 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Potapov, Aleksey
(Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Flachsbart, Alexander
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-100 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
(SC Waiblingen 1)
+:-
-
3
Zeyher, Marius
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-46 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Steinhart, Christoph
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-169 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Pfeifer, Wilfried
(TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-186 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 5 Schlachetzki, Horst;
(DWZ: 1863-117)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Urbansky, Jan
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-39 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Pöthig, Hans
(Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1693-127 )
½:½
1.5 aus 9
-
3
Messner, Harry
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-152 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
(SC Waiblingen 1)
+:-
-
2
Issaad, Pascal
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-74 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Belzner, Helmut
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1902-85 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Giebler, Kai
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-106 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Nowitzki, Andreas
(TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-79 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 6 Gehringer, Frank;
(DWZ: 1826-95)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Lehrer, Manuel
(Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-13 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Meier, Michael
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1856-138 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Mayer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-252 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
5
(SC Waiblingen 1)
+:-
-
3
Kobald, Jacqueline
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-100 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Belzner, Jonas
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1875-47 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
5
Wagner, Philipp
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-51 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Voigt, Michael
(TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-95 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 7 Brettschneider, Karl;
(DWZ: 1873-149)
Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Herbert-Schweizer, Frank
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1894-61 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Sökler, Jakob
(Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-8 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Winkler, Helmut
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1812-59 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Hess, Rüdiger
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-69 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
6
(SC Waiblingen 1)
+:-
-
4
Dölker, Kai
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-97 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Bried, Martin
(SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1807-98 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Rechtsteiner, Oliver
(TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-78 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Kaag, Joachim
(TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-59 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar;
(DWZ: 1708-45)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Kreyer, Steve
(SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-19 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 9 Streiter, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1721-92)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Smierzchala, Zbigniew
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-31 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Klotz, Sonja
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-153 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 10 Lehmann, Artemij;
(DWZ: 1639-7)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Keßler, Stefan
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1755-93 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 11 Bandke, Martin;
(DWZ: 1759-55)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schuh, Michael
(TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-56 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 12 Abel, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1636-167)
Punkte:
- 13 Kammerlohr, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1515-19)
Punkte:
- 14 Schelberg, Martin;
(DWZ: 1517-62)
Punkte:
- 15 Pottgiesser, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1560-101)
Punkte:
- 16 Bowitz, Felix;
(DWZ: 1549-2)
Punkte: